RJY-BZA PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

67299 - RJY-BZA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Rajahmundry(RJY) Vijayawada Junction (BZA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAJAMUNDRY RJY Source 0 min 17:15 1 0
GODAVARI GVN 17:21 2:00 min 17:23 1 3
KOVVUR KVR 17:31 2:00 min 17:33 1 8
PASIVEDALA PSDA 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 11
CHAGALLU CU 17:43 1:00 min 17:44 1 14
BRAHMANAGUDEM BMGM 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 18
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 17:55 1:00 min 17:56 1 22
MARAMPALLI MRPL 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 29
NAVABPALEM NBM 18:12 1:00 min 18:13 1 33
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 18:22 1:00 min 18:23 1 42
BADAMPUDI BPY 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 48
UNGUTURU VGT 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 54
CHEBROL CEL 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 56
PULLA PUA 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 64
BHIMADOLU BMD 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 71
DENDULURU DEL 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 80
ELURU EE 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 90
POWERPET PRH 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 92
VATLUR VAT 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 99
NUZVID NZD 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 109
TELAPROLU TOU 20:22 1:00 min 20:23 1 118
PEDDA AVUTAPALE PAVP 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 125
GANNAVARAM GWM 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 130
MUSTABADA MBD 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 136
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 22:05 0 min Destination 1 149
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 67299 RJY-BZA PASS runs from Rajahmundry to Vijayawada Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RJY-BZA PASS departs from Rajahmundry at 17:15 and reaches to Vijayawada Junction at 22:05 . It takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Rajahmundry to Vijayawada Junction. The total distance covered by RJY-BZA PASS is 149 kilometers.

RJY-BZA PASS passes through 25 stations in 1 days to reach from Rajahmundry to Vijayawada Junction.

67299 RJY-BZA PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GODAVARI . 67299 RJY-BZA PASS arrives at GODAVARI  on 17:21 and departs at 17:23 . You can get down at GODAVARI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 67299 RJY-BZA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RJY-BZA PASS ?

. 67299 RJY-BZA PASS starts from Rajahmundry

. What is the time taken by RJY-BZA PASS to reach from Rajahmundry to Vijayawada Junction ?

. 67299 RJY-BZA PASS takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Rajahmundry to Vijayawada Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RJY-BZA PASS train is 2 minutes at GODAVARI .

. What is the train schedule of RJY-BZA PASS ?

. RJY-BZA PASS departs from Rajahmundry at 17:15 and reaches at Vijayawada Junction by 22:05.

Related train running from Rajahmundry(RJY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 01:38 01:40 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 21:51 21:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 18:33 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 02:08 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 15:43 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 16:13 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 23:50 23:52 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 02:18 02:20 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 06:48 06:50 CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL 15:58 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 08:33 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 20:38 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 01:13 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 20:18 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 20:18 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 23:33 23:35 3A M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 23:33 23:35 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 03:58 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:53 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 16:53 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 03:53 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:38 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 21:51 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 15:16 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 15:16 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 17:08 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 04:28 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:03 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 18:38 18:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 14:24 14:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 11:48 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 02:07 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 11:49 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 10:50 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 02:08 02:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 02:08 02:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 23:03 23:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 07:38 07:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 04:50 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 15:33 15:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 15:33 15:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 04:53 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:50 18:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 07:40 07:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 00:29 00:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 00:02 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 15:21 15:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 08:20 08:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 20:35 20:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 01:39 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 20:25 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 23:34 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 04:06 04:08 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 08:52 08:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 13:26 13:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 21:55 21:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 02:05 02:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 09:16 09:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 15:47 15:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 17:14 17:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 09:02 09:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 06:43 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:11 13:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 17:29 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 19:51 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 03:01 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 19:37 19:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 18:37 18:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 10:44 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 11:50 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 15:49 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 10:10 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 02:25 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 01:05 01:07 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 13:55 13:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 00:02 00:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 04:55 04:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 17:29 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 16:26 16:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 21:40 21:42 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 07:08 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 01:58 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 16:58 17:00 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 05:22 05:24 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 01:05 01:07 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS 13:35 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 02:05 02:20 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 23:28 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 20:42 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 18:15 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 08:30 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 01:30 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
67261 PUSHPULL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67262 PUSHPULL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67299 EE PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67300 BZA-RJY PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77237 PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77238 PASS Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77242 PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:40 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:40 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 00:49 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 04:57 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 13:25 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 14:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 00:30 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 04:05 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:10 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 11:38 11:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 22:20 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:52 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 15:36 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 13:10 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 04:50 05:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 04:25 04:35 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 04:34 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL 19:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 23:25 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 23:25 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 22:50 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 01:55 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 01:55 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 01:35 01:45 3A M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 04:25 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 04:25 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 03:30 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 21:20 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 21:20 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 13:10 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 00:28 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 18:02 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 03:45 03:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:45 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 02:25 02:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 11:40 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 14:20 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:07 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 17:45 17:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 21:00 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 20:05 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 01:50 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 03:35 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 12:05 12:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 21:10 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 02:20 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 13:50 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 00:01 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 19:35 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 15:15 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:45 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 22:35 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 23:55 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 05:10 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 13:00 13:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:40 12:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 17:50 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:50 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 02:05 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 00:44 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 22:25 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 14:05 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 17:12 17:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 14:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 07:23 07:38 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 11:50 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 14:15 14:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 03:10 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 02:00 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 01:40 01:55 3A M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 04:20 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 11:20 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 23:45 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 12:00 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 13:15 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 09:55 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 15:00 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 21:05 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 14:40 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:10 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 19:35 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP Source 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 09:05 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 21:20 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 12:55 13:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 07:20 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 06:35 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 03:05 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 13:35 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 14:30 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:30 11:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 17:35 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 00:45 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 04:40 04:50 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 21:05 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 05:05 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 07:35 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS Source 07:05 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 19:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 06:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57241 PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57242 PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57253 BZA PASS 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57254 BZA-BDCR PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 12:10 12:40 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 14:45 14:55 SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 09:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57278 PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 10:30 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67251 PUSHPULL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67253 PUSHPULL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67260 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67261 PUSHPULL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67262 PUSHPULL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67263 PUSHPULL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67271 PUSHPULL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67272 PUSHPULL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67297 BZAPASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67298 BZA-GDR PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67299 EE PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67300 BZA-RJY PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77201 PASS Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77206 PASS 01:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77207 PASS Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77208 PASS 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77212 PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77213 PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77214 PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77215 PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77218 PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77231 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77253 PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77254 PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77261 UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77269 LGL-RHA PASS Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77281 BZA-TEL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77286 TEL-BZA 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77287 BZA-TEL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S