RNC CPU EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18613 - RNC CPU EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Barka Kana(BRKA) Chopan (CPU)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Barka Kana BRKA First 0 min 10.40 1 0
Patratu PTRU 11.08 5 min 11.13 1 140
Khalari KLRE 11.45 2 min 11.47 1 176
Mccluskieganj MGME 11.56 2 min 11.58 1 182
Tori TORI 12.18 2 min 12.20 1 205
Latehar LTHR 12.58 2 min 13.00 1 237
Barwadih Jn BRWD 13.40 5 min 13.45 1 278
Daltonganj DTO 14.10 3 min 14.13 1 305
Garwa Road Jn GHD 14.47 3 min 14.50 1 338
Garhwa GHQ 14.58 2 min 15.00 1 348
Ramna RMF 15.18 2 min 15.20 1 371
Nagaruntari NUQ 15.31 2 min 15.33 1 382
Dudhinagar DXN 16.00 2 min 16.02 1 417
Renukut RNQ 16.41 2 min 16.43 1 438
Chopan CPU 17.45 0 min Last 1 480
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18613 RNC CPU EXP runs from Barka Kana to Chopan on Monday Thursday Saturday .

RNC CPU EXP departs from Barka Kana at 10.40 and reaches to Chopan at 17.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Barka Kana to Chopan. The total distance covered by RNC CPU EXP is 480 kilometers.

RNC CPU EXP passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Barka Kana to Chopan.

18613 RNC CPU EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Patratu . 18613 RNC CPU EXP arrives at Patratu  on 11.08 and departs at 11.13 . You can get down at Patratu to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Patratu 5 Minutes
Barwadih Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18613 RNC CPU EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RNC CPU EXP ?

. 18613 RNC CPU EXP starts from Barka Kana

. What is the time taken by RNC CPU EXP to reach from Barka Kana to Chopan ?

. 18613 RNC CPU EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Barka Kana to Chopan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RNC CPU EXP train is 5 minutes at Patratu .

. What is the train schedule of RNC CPU EXP ?

. RNC CPU EXP departs from Barka Kana at 10.40 and reaches at Chopan by 17.45.

Related train running from Barka Kana(BRKA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 08:30 08:35 3A M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 06:15 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 20:10 20:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 3A M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS Source 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 05:50 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 01:20 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP Source 16:15 SL M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS 08:30 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS 15:45 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53347 GMO-BRWD PASS 14:12 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
53348 BRWD-GMO PASS 09:30 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53359 GMO-BRKA PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53360 BRKA-GMO PASS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chopan (CPU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 09:05 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 03:35 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 02:15 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 05:58 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 23:05 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 02:15 02:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 02:15 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 09:15 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 04:25 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 23:30 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 09:45 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 19:10 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 07:23 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 21:50 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 07:00 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 18:50 19:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
23348 RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. 06:38 06:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51675 KTE CPU FAST PA 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51676 CPU KTE FAST PA Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51677 CPU-SKTN PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51678 SKTN-CPU PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51679 KTE-CPU PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51680 CPU-KTE PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53345 CPU-ALD PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53346 ALD-CPU PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53351 BRWD-CAR PASS 08:15 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53352 CAR-BRWD PASS 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 20:10 21:00 SL M T W T F S S