RNC KYQ EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ranchi(RNC) Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ranchi RNC First 0 min 20.30 1 0
Muri MURI 21.40 5 min 21.45 1 62
Bokaro Stl City BKSC 22.45 5 min 22.50 1 115
Chandrapura CRP 23.30 2 min 23.32 1 130
Dhanbad Jn DHN 00.50 5 min 00.55 2 164
Asansol Jn ASN 01.52 10 min 02.02 2 223
Raniganj RNG 02.19 1 min 02.20 2 241
Andal Jn UDL 02.31 2 min 02.33 2 249
Durgapur (Rev) DGR 02.50 20 min 03.10 2 265
Siuri SURI 04.30 1 min 04.31 2 336
Sainthia Jn SNT 05.15 5 min 05.20 2 355
Rampur Hat RPH 05.47 5 min 05.52 2 383
Pakur PKR 06.32 1 min 06.33 2 436
New Farakka Jn NFK 07.32 2 min 07.34 2 469
Malda Town MLDT 08.30 10 min 08.40 2 504
Barsoi Jn BOE 09.45 2 min 09.47 2 592
Kishanganj KNE 10.35 2 min 10.37 2 649
New Jalpaiguri NJP 12.40 10 min 12.50 2 736
Siliguri Jn SGUJ 13.35 5 min 13.40 2 743
New Mal Jn NMZ 15.04 2 min 15.06 2 791
Binnaguri BNV 15.58 2 min 16.00 2 836
Hasimara HSA 16.28 2 min 16.30 2 870
Alipur Duar Jn APDJ 17.30 5 min 17.35 2 905
Kokrajhar KOJ 18.35 2 min 18.37 2 986
New Bongaigaon NBQ 19.20 10 min 19.30 2 1014
Goalpara Town GLPT 20.33 2 min 20.35 2 1094
Kamakhya KYQ 23.30 0 min Last 2 1215

Train 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRESS runs from Ranchi to Kamakhya on Wednesday .

RNC KYQ EXPRESS departs from Ranchi at 20.30 and reaches to Kamakhya at 23.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ranchi to Kamakhya. The total distance covered by RNC KYQ EXPRESS is 1215 kilometers.

RNC KYQ EXPRESS passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Ranchi to Kamakhya.

15661 RNC KYQ EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Durgapur (Rev) . 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRESS arrives at Durgapur (Rev)  on 02.50 and departs at 03.10 . You can get down at Durgapur (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Muri 5 Minutes
Bokaro Stl City 5 Minutes
Dhanbad Jn 5 Minutes
Asansol Jn 10 Minutes
Durgapur (Rev) 20 Minutes
Sainthia Jn 5 Minutes
Rampur Hat 5 Minutes
Malda Town 10 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 10 Minutes
Siliguri Jn 5 Minutes
Alipur Duar Jn 5 Minutes
New Bongaigaon 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RNC KYQ EXPRESS ?

. 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRESS starts from Ranchi

. What is the time taken by RNC KYQ EXPRESS to reach from Ranchi to Kamakhya ?

. 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ranchi to Kamakhya.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RNC KYQ EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at Durgapur (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of RNC KYQ EXPRESS ?

. RNC KYQ EXPRESS departs from Ranchi at 20.30 and reaches at Kamakhya by 23.30.

Related train running from Ranchi(RNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02019 HWH RNC SPL 13:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL Source 13:45 CC M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL Source 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL Source 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 06:55 07:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 13:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES Source 13:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 19:55 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 07:10 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS Source 16:15 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 18:00 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP Source 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 CC M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP Source 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 03:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS Source 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS Source 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 18:17 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58651 RNC LAD PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58652 LAD RNC PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58656 LAD RNC PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58658 LAD-RNC PASSENGER 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 09:41 09:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 12:30 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:50 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 22:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:10 04:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:45 22:47 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 07:34 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 07:34 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 15:45 15:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 15:15 15:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 10:58 11:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:22 09:24 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL 22:02 22:07 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL 16:35 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:25 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:58 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:18 15:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:25 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 10:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL Source 05:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 05:41 05:46 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 09:41 09:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:30 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:50 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Source 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:32 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 22:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 12:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Source 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:25 04:27 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:45 22:47 SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:57 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 17:45 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 07:35 07:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER 17:15 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S