Rnc Pnbe Spl 02366 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANVT ANVT Source 0 min 18:45 1 0
ALJN ALJN 22:53 2:00 min 22:55 1 119
CNB CNB 2:55 10:00 min 3:05 2 427
ALD ALD 5:45 5:00 min 5:50 2 621
MGS MGS 9:15 10:00 min 9:25 2 774
ZNA ZNA 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 2 818
DLN DLN 10:16 1:00 min 10:17 2 831
BXR BXR 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 2 868
ARA ARA 11:26 2:00 min 11:28 2 936
PNBE PNBE 12:30 0 min Destinatio 2 985

Train 2366 Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special runs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Patna Junction on .

Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 18:45 and reaches to Patna Junction at 12:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special is 985 kilometers.

Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Patna Junction.

2366 Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at CNB . 2366 Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special arrives at CNB  on 2:55 and departs at 3:05 . You can get down at CNB to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CNB 10 Minutes
ALD 5 Minutes
MGS 10 Minutes
Food Options in 2366 Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special ?

. 2366 Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special starts from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus

. What is the time taken by Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Patna Junction ?

. 2366 Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special train is 10 minutes at CNB .

. What is the train schedule of Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special ?

. Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna SF Special departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 18:45 and reaches at Patna Junction by 12:30.

Related train running from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)