ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

71092 - ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

ROHA (ROHA) DIVA JN (DIVA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ROHA ROHA Source NULL min 5:15 1 0
NIDI NIDI 5:19 1:00 min 5:20 1 6
NAGOTHANE NGTN 5:29 1:00 min 5:30 1 14
KASU KASU 5:43 1:00 min 5:44 1 28
PEN PEN 5:59 1:00 min 6:00 1 41
HAMARAPUR HMRR 6:08 1:00 min 6:09 1 47
JITE JITE 6:16 1:00 min 6:17 1 52
APTA APTA 6:30 1:00 min 6:31 1 62
RASAYANI RSYI 6:35 1:00 min 6:36 1 65
SOMATNE SMNE 6:42 1:00 min 6:43 1 72
PANVEL PNVL 6:52 3:00 min 6:55 1 77
KALAMBOLI GOODS KLMG 7:05 1:00 min 7:06 1 83
NAVADE ROAD NVRD 7:09 1:00 min 7:10 1 85
TALOJA PANCHAND TPND 7:19 1:00 min 7:20 1 88
NILAJE NIIJ 7:29 1:00 min 7:30 1 97
DATIVLI CABIN DTVL 7:34 1:00 min 7:35 1 101
DIVA DIVA 7:55 NULL min Destination 1 103
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER runs from ROHA to DIVA JN on .

ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER departs from ROHA at 5:15 and reaches to DIVA JN at 7:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from ROHA to DIVA JN. The total distance covered by ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER is 103 kilometers.

ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from ROHA to DIVA JN.

71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at ROHA . 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER arrives at ROHA  on Source and departs at 5:15 . You can get down at ROHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER ?

. 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER starts from ROHA

. What is the time taken by ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER to reach from ROHA to DIVA JN ?

. 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from ROHA to DIVA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at ROHA .

. What is the train schedule of ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER ?

. ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER departs from ROHA at 5:15 and reaches at DIVA JN by 7:55.

Related train running from ROHA (ROHA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 04:30 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 04:45 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 21:55 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 04:45 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 20:05 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 19:03 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 10:33 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 09:00 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 17:23 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DIVA JN (DIVA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:15 16:17 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 13:18 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER Source 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71081 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71083 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71084 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Source 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
71085 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71086 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71093 BSR-DIVA DMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71094 DIVA-BSR DMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S