Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passe 54002 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Rohtak Junction(ROK) Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ROHTAK JN ROK Source NULL min 6:15 1 0
ASTHAL BOHAR ABO 6:22 1:00 min 6:23 1 5
KHARAWAR KRZ 6:30 1:00 min 6:31 1 11
ISMAILA HARYANA ISM 6:39 1:00 min 6:40 1 18
SAMPLA SPZ 6:45 1:00 min 6:46 1 22
ROHEDNAGAR HALT ROHN 6:51 1:00 min 6:52 1 26
ASAUDAH ASE 6:58 1:00 min 6:59 1 32
BAHADURGARH BGZ 7:07 1:00 min 7:08 1 40
GHEVRA GHE 7:15 1:00 min 7:16 1 46
MUNDKA MQC 7:21 1:00 min 7:22 1 49
NANGLOI NNO 7:27 1:00 min 7:28 1 52
MANGOLPURI MGLP 7:33 1:00 min 7:34 1 55
SHAKURBASTI SSB 7:45 2:00 min 7:47 1 59
DAYABASTI DBSI 7:55 1:00 min 7:56 1 64
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 7:59 1:00 min 8:00 1 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 8:08 2:00 min 8:10 1 66
SADAR BAZAR DSB 8:16 1:00 min 8:17 1 69
NEW DELHI NDLS 8:23 2:00 min 8:25 1 71
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 8:30 1:00 min 8:31 1 72
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 8:43 NULL min Destination 1 73

Train 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE runs from Rohtak Junction to Tilak Bridge on .

ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE departs from Rohtak Junction at 6:15 and reaches to Tilak Bridge at 8:43 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Rohtak Junction to Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE is 73 kilometers.

ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Rohtak Junction to Tilak Bridge.

54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at ROHTAK JN . 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE arrives at ROHTAK JN  on Source and departs at 6:15 . You can get down at ROHTAK JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE ?

. 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE starts from Rohtak Junction

. What is the time taken by ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE to reach from Rohtak Junction to Tilak Bridge ?

. 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Rohtak Junction to Tilak Bridge.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE train is NULL minutes at ROHTAK JN .

. What is the train schedule of ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE ?

. ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE departs from Rohtak Junction at 6:15 and reaches at Tilak Bridge by 8:43.

Related train running from Rohtak Junction(ROK)

Related train running from Tilak Bridge (TKJ)