ROU-SBP-PURI Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rourkela(ROU) PURI (PURI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ROURKELA ROU Source 0 min 08:00 1 0
PANPOSH PPO 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 6
KALUNGA KLG 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 13
KANSHBAHAL KXN 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 20
RAJ GANGPUR GP 08:36 1:00 min 08:37 1 30
SONAKHAN SXN 08:46 1:00 min 08:47 1 37
SAGRA SOGR 08:55 1:00 min 08:56 1 44
GARPOS GPH 09:02 1:00 min 09:03 1 48
TANGARMUNDA TGM 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 1 56
BAMRA BMB 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 65
DHARUADIHI DIH 09:32 1:00 min 09:33 1 74
BAGDIHI BEH 09:40 1:00 min 09:41 1 81
PANPALI PNPL 09:48 1:00 min 09:49 1 87
DHUTRA DTV 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 93
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 10:30 5:00 min 10:35 1 101
JHARSUGUDA ROAD JSGR 10:42 2:00 min 10:44 1 103
BRUNDAMAL BXQ 10:50 2:00 min 10:52 1 108
LAPANGA LPG 11:00 2:00 min 11:02 1 117
RENGALI RGL 11:12 2:00 min 11:14 1 127
SASON SSN 11:22 2:00 min 11:24 1 136
SARLA ROAD SLRA 11:32 2:00 min 11:34 1 143
SAMBALPUR ROAD SBPD 11:40 2:00 min 11:42 1 148
SAMBALPUR SBP 11:50 20:00 min 12:10 1 150
SAMBALPUR CITY SBPY 12:33 2:00 min 12:35 1 156
MANESWAR MANE 12:45 2:00 min 12:47 1 165
HATIBARI HATB 13:00 2:00 min 13:02 1 177
JUJOMURA JUJA 13:15 2:00 min 13:17 1 189
CHARMAL CHAR 13:32 2:00 min 13:34 1 206
RAIKAKHOL RAIR 13:50 2:00 min 13:52 1 221
BAMUR BAMR 14:08 2:00 min 14:10 1 237
SARAGIPALI SRGP 14:20 2:00 min 14:22 1 246
HANDAPA HNPA 14:33 2:00 min 14:35 1 260
BOINDA BONA 14:45 2:00 min 14:47 1 268
JARAPADA JRPD 15:00 2:00 min 15:02 1 283
KEREJANGA KPJG 15:15 2:00 min 15:17 1 293
ANGUL ANGL 15:55 5:00 min 16:00 1 306
TALCHER ROAD TLHD 16:10 1:00 min 16:11 1 318
TALCHER TLHR 16:25 20:00 min 16:45 1 325
TALCHER THERMAL PH TTPT 17:03 1:00 min 17:04 1 334
BURHAPANKA BDPK 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 337
MERAMANDOLIL MRDL 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 345
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR NBT 17:32 1:00 min 17:33 1 354
HINDOL ROAD HND 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 358
MAHADIA PH MHDB 17:46 1:00 min 17:47 1 363
SADASHIBAPUR SSPR 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 367
DANDI MAL DNDL 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 370
DHENKANAL DNKL 18:10 5:00 min 18:15 1 377
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL SCPR 18:21 1:00 min 18:22 1 383
JORANDA ROAD JRZ 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 386
RAJ ATHGARH RJGR 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 398
MACHAPUR MZY 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 401
GURUDIJHATIA GJTA 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 408
BADA PADAGAON BDPG 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 412
CHARBATIA CBT 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 416
SALAGAON SQQ 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 421
NERGUNDI NRG 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 424
MANGULI CHOWDWAR MACR 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 426
KENDRAPARA ROAD KNPR 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 430
CUTTACK CTC 20:00 5:00 min 20:05 1 435
KATHA JORI KTJI 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 436
GOPALPUR BALKDA GBK 20:17 1:00 min 20:18 1 439
BARANG BRAG 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 1 446
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN BBSN 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 449
PATIA HALT PTAB 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 452
MANCHESWAR MCS 20:46 1:00 min 20:47 1 455
BANI BIHAR BNBH 20:52 1:00 min 20:53 1 459
BHUBANESWAR BBS 21:05 5:00 min 21:10 1 462
LINGARAJ TMP RD LGTR 21:15 1:00 min 21:16 1 467
RETANG RTN 21:23 1:00 min 21:24 1 474
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 21:35 5:00 min 21:40 1 481
HARIPUR GRAM HPGM 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 484
MOTARI HALT MWQ 21:54 1:00 min 21:55 1 489
KANAS ROAD KASR 22:00 1:00 min 22:01 1 493
DELANG DEG 22:06 1:00 min 22:07 1 496
JENAPUR ROAD PH JERD 22:12 1:00 min 22:13 1 500
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR BRST 22:17 1:00 min 22:18 1 503
SAKHI GOPAL SIL 22:22 1:00 min 22:23 1 508
JANKIDAIPUR JKDP 22:28 1:00 min 22:29 1 514
MALATIPATPUR MLT 22:34 1:00 min 22:35 1 517
PURI PURI 23:25 0 min Destination 1 524

Train 58131 ROU-SBP-PURI runs from Rourkela to PURI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ROU-SBP-PURI departs from Rourkela at 08:00 and reaches to PURI at 23:25 . It takes 15 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Rourkela to PURI . The total distance covered by ROU-SBP-PURI is 524 kilometers.

ROU-SBP-PURI passes through 80 stations in 1 days to reach from Rourkela to PURI .

58131 ROU-SBP-PURI has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at SAMBALPUR . 58131 ROU-SBP-PURI arrives at SAMBALPUR  on 11:50 and departs at 12:10 . You can get down at SAMBALPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JHARSUGUDA JN 5 Minutes
SAMBALPUR 20 Minutes
ANGUL 5 Minutes
TALCHER 20 Minutes
DHENKANAL 5 Minutes
CUTTACK 5 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58131 ROU-SBP-PURI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ROU-SBP-PURI ?

. 58131 ROU-SBP-PURI starts from Rourkela

. What is the time taken by ROU-SBP-PURI to reach from Rourkela to PURI ?

. 58131 ROU-SBP-PURI takes 15 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Rourkela to PURI .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ROU-SBP-PURI train is 20 minutes at SAMBALPUR .

. What is the train schedule of ROU-SBP-PURI ?

. ROU-SBP-PURI departs from Rourkela at 08:00 and reaches at PURI by 23:25.

Related train running from Rourkela(ROU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 01:55 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 04:30 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 03:15 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 20:37 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 08:57 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 02:25 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 05:44 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:12 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 21:07 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 04:05 04:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 20:57 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:22 12:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 20:30 20:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 23:15 23:23 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 01:48 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 07:12 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 06:45 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 05:40 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 14:00 14:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL Source 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 20:35 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 01:57 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 03:10 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 07:45 07:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 07:43 07:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 01:07 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 19:18 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 04:30 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 04:50 04:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 21:28 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:18 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 12:22 12:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 20:35 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 22:58 23:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:01 02:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 23:20 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 06:31 06:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 05:42 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 19:40 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 13:33 13:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 11:20 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 04:50 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 06:00 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 15:38 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:31 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 18:28 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 05:09 05:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 04:43 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 03:32 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 20:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 06:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 11:05 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 15:48 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18403 CKP BBN INT EXP Source 04:20 CC M T W T F S S
18404 BBN CKP INT EXP 22:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 08:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 07:25 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 13:06 13:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 00:56 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 10:45 11:15 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 17:15 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 21:55 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 02:54 03:24 SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58151 BRMP BXF PASSENGER 07:55 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58152 BXF BRMP PASSENGER 16:45 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 16:40 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78101 CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S