Rph Az Passenger 53026 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Rampur Hat(RPH) Azimganj Junction (AZ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAMPUR HAT RPH Source NULL min 17:25 1 0
SWADINPUR SDLE 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 6
NALHATI JN NHT 17:46 5:00 min 17:51 1 14
TAKIPUR TKP 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 21
LOHAPUR LAP 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 27
MORGRAM MGAE 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 32
SAGARDIGHI SDI 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 40
BARALA BAA 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 47
GOSAINGRAM GSGB 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 52
AZIMGANJ CITY ACLE 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 57
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 20:10 NULL min Destination 1 58

Train 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER runs from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction on .

RPH - AZ PASSENGER departs from Rampur Hat at 17:25 and reaches to Azimganj Junction at 20:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction. The total distance covered by RPH - AZ PASSENGER is 58 kilometers.

RPH - AZ PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction.

53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at RAMPUR HAT . 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER arrives at RAMPUR HAT  on Source and departs at 17:25 . You can get down at RAMPUR HAT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NALHATI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RPH - AZ PASSENGER ?

. 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER starts from Rampur Hat

. What is the time taken by RPH - AZ PASSENGER to reach from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction ?

. 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RPH - AZ PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at RAMPUR HAT .

. What is the train schedule of RPH - AZ PASSENGER ?

. RPH - AZ PASSENGER departs from Rampur Hat at 17:25 and reaches at Azimganj Junction by 20:10.

Related train running from Rampur Hat(RPH)

Related train running from Azimganj Junction (AZ)