RPH - AZ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Rampur Hat(RPH) Azimganj Junction (AZ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAMPUR HAT RPH Source NULL min 17:25 1 0
SWADINPUR SDLE 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 6
NALHATI JN NHT 17:46 5:00 min 17:51 1 14
TAKIPUR TKP 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 21
LOHAPUR LAP 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 27
MORGRAM MGAE 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 32
SAGARDIGHI SDI 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 40
BARALA BAA 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 47
GOSAINGRAM GSGB 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 52
AZIMGANJ CITY ACLE 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 57
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 20:10 NULL min Destination 1 58

Train 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER runs from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction on .

RPH - AZ PASSENGER departs from Rampur Hat at 17:25 and reaches to Azimganj Junction at 20:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction. The total distance covered by RPH - AZ PASSENGER is 58 kilometers.

RPH - AZ PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction.

53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at RAMPUR HAT . 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER arrives at RAMPUR HAT  on Source and departs at 17:25 . You can get down at RAMPUR HAT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NALHATI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RPH - AZ PASSENGER ?

. 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER starts from Rampur Hat

. What is the time taken by RPH - AZ PASSENGER to reach from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction ?

. 53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RPH - AZ PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at RAMPUR HAT .

. What is the train schedule of RPH - AZ PASSENGER ?

. RPH - AZ PASSENGER departs from Rampur Hat at 17:25 and reaches at Azimganj Junction by 20:10.

Related train running from Rampur Hat(RPH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 21:51 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 10:18 10:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 12:29 12:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 01:46 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02347 HWH RPH SPL 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02348 RPH HWH SPL Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 02:46 02:51 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 02:54 02:59 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 21:41 21:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 08:52 08:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 04:27 04:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 19:41 19:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL 07:01 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 10:05 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 23:47 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 22:47 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03027 HWH AZ SPECIAL 02:31 02:33 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL 09:18 09:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03047 HWH RPH SPL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03048 RPH HWH SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 12:59 13:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 00:46 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 01:21 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 00:57 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 00:21 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 03:37 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 22:27 22:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 16:18 16:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 10:18 10:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 12:29 12:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03187 SDAH RPH SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03188 RPH SDAH SPL Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 23:37 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 11:57 12:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 14:37 14:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 03:34 03:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:10 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 17:31 17:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 22:10 22:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 08:52 08:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 01:49 01:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP 15:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 15:53 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY 12:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 02:49 02:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 02:57 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 21:42 21:44 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 08:57 08:59 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 19:42 19:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 15:05 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 10:06 10:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 02:37 02:39 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 09:13 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 00:47 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 05:39 05:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 05:39 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 00:56 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:24 00:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:40 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 00:14 00:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 01:54 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 16:21 16:26 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 10:21 10:26 2S M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 11:56 12:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 10:08 10:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 14:42 14:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 03:35 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 18:25 18:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 06:31 06:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 15:02 15:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 04:46 04:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 17:27 17:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 03:32 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 06:31 06:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:57 01:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:21 10:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 00:14 00:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 10:30 10:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 15:25 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 16:01 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 03:50 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. 09:11 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53066 RPH-BWN PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53067 BWN-RPH PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53068 RPH-BWN PASS Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53069 BWN-RPH PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53070 RPH-BWN PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53075 RPH-BHW PASSENGER Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53076 BHW-RPH PASS 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53137 RPH BHW PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53138 BHW-RPH PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS 18:54 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73012 RPH- BWN DMU PGR Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Azimganj Junction (AZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL Source 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03027 HWH AZ SPECIAL 04:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL Source 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 03:15 03:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 21:55 22:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 12:06 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 23:14 23:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 06:41 06:51 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL 18:06 18:08 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 19:22 19:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL 08:21 08:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 10:18 10:23 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP Source 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP Source 07:50 SL M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 23:11 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53001 HWH - AZ PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53002 AZ-HWH PASSENGER Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 03:25 03:35 SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR 21:15 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
53005 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53006 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 11:13 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER 11:20 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53009 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53011 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53012 AZ- KWAE PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53013 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 18:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53014 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53015 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53016 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53017 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53018 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53020 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53036 BHW-AZ PASSENGER 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53433 AZ-BHW PASS Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53434 BHW-AZ PASS 17:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53435 KWAE-AZ PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53436 AZ-KWAE PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73032 AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR. Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
73033 NHT-AZ PASS Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73034 AZ-NHT PASS 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS 15:03 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS 05:53 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73151 SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
73152 JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. 14:03 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S