Rph Gaya Passenger 53403 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rampur Hat(RPH) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAMPUR HAT RPH Source 0 min 05:40 1 0
SWADINPUR SDLE 05:48 2:00 min 05:50 1 7
NALHATI JN NHT 05:56 2:00 min 05:58 1 14
CHATRA CTR 06:05 1:00 min 06:06 1 23
MURARAI MRR 06:13 1:00 min 06:14 1 31
BANSLOI BRIDGE BSBR 06:18 1:00 min 06:19 1 36
RAJGRAM RJG 06:25 2:00 min 06:27 1 43
NAGARNABI NGF 06:33 1:00 min 06:34 1 49
PAKAUR PKR 06:41 5:00 min 06:46 1 55
TILBHITA TBB 06:51 1:00 min 06:52 1 59
KOTALPUKUR KLP 06:59 2:00 min 07:01 1 66
GUMANI GMAN 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 73
BARHARWA JN BHW 08:12 5:00 min 08:17 1 83
BAKUDI BKLE 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 91
DHAMDHAMIA DDX 08:32 1:00 min 08:33 1 94
TINPAHAR JN TPH 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 100
KALIAN CHAK KXE 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 104
TALJHARI TLJ 08:55 1:00 min 08:56 1 109
KARANPURATO KPTO 09:05 1:00 min 09:06 1 116
MOHARAJPUR MJP 09:15 1:00 min 09:16 1 123
SAKRIGALI JN SLJ 09:25 1:00 min 09:26 1 129
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 09:49 5:00 min 09:54 1 137
KARAMTOLA KRMA 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 146
MIRZA CHEUKI MZC 10:16 1:00 min 10:17 1 153
AMMAPALLI HALT AMPL 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 157
PIRPAINTI PPT 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 161
SHIVANARAYANPUR SVRP 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 170
BIKRAMSHILA BKSL 10:50 1:00 min 10:51 1 176
KAHALGAON CLG 11:02 1:00 min 11:03 1 181
EKCHARI EKC 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 186
GHOGA GGA 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 1 191
LAILAKH MAMLKHA LMM 11:32 1:00 min 11:33 1 197
SABAUR SBO 11:55 1:00 min 11:56 1 204
BHAGALPUR BGP 12:30 120:00 min 14:30 1 212
NATHNAGAR NAT 14:36 1:00 min 14:37 1 216
MURARPUR MPY 14:47 1:00 min 14:48 1 221
CHHIT MAKANDPUR CTMP 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 223
AKBARNAGAR AKN 14:57 1:00 min 14:58 1 226
MAHESHI MVV 15:03 1:00 min 15:04 1 231
SULTANGANJ SGG 15:10 1:00 min 15:11 1 236
GANGANIYAN GNNA 15:18 1:00 min 15:19 1 244
KALYANPUR ROAD KPRD 15:31 1:00 min 15:32 1 250
BARIARPUR BUP 15:40 1:00 min 15:41 1 254
RISHIKUND RIKD 15:45 1:00 min 15:46 1 257
RATANPUR RPUR 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 259
JAMALPUR JN JMP 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 265
DASHARATHPUR DRTP 16:53 1:00 min 16:54 1 272
DHARHARA DRH 17:00 1:00 min 17:01 1 277
MASUDAN MSDN 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 283
ABHAIPUR AHA 17:13 1:00 min 17:14 1 287
KAJRA KJH 17:21 1:00 min 17:22 1 294
UREN UREN 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 298
DHANAURI DNRE 17:36 1:00 min 17:37 1 305
RAMPUR HALT RMPR 17:43 1:00 min 17:44 1 308
KIUL JN KIUL 18:20 20:00 min 18:40 1 310
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 18:50 2:00 min 18:52 1 311
GARSANDA HALT GSDH 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 320
SIRARI SRY 19:13 2:00 min 19:15 1 327
EKSARI HALT EKH 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 333
SHEIKPURA SHK 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 337
KASTLA KASMABAD KSMB 19:46 1:00 min 19:47 1 343
KASHI CHAK KSC 19:59 2:00 min 20:01 1 352
BAGHI GHAUSPUR BFX 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 357
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 20:20 2:00 min 20:22 1 362
BAGHI BARDIHA BBE 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 370
NAWADAH NWD 21:15 5:00 min 21:20 1 381
CHATAR HALT CTHT 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 389
TILAYA TIA 21:43 2:00 min 21:45 1 398
MANJHWE MZW 21:56 1:00 min 21:57 1 408
JAMUAWAN JMN 22:01 1:00 min 22:02 1 409
WAZERGANJ WZJ 22:16 2:00 min 22:18 1 416
KARJARA KRJR 22:33 2:00 min 22:35 1 423
PAIMAR PMI 22:41 2:00 min 22:43 1 428
MANPUR JN MPO 22:56 2:00 min 22:58 1 434
GAYA JN GAYA 00:35 0 min Destination 2 439

Train 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER runs from Rampur Hat to Gaya Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER departs from Rampur Hat at 05:40 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 00:35 . It takes 18 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Rampur Hat to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by RPH-GAYA PASSENGER is 439 kilometers.

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER passes through 75 stations in 2 days to reach from Rampur Hat to Gaya Junction.

53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 120 minutes at BHAGALPUR . 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER arrives at BHAGALPUR  on 12:30 and departs at 14:30 . You can get down at BHAGALPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PAKAUR 5 Minutes
BARHARWA JN 5 Minutes
SAHIBGANJ JN 5 Minutes
BHAGALPUR 120 Minutes
KIUL JN 20 Minutes
NAWADAH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ?

. 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER starts from Rampur Hat

. What is the time taken by RPH-GAYA PASSENGER to reach from Rampur Hat to Gaya Junction ?

. 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER takes 18 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Rampur Hat to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RPH-GAYA PASSENGER train is 120 minutes at BHAGALPUR .

. What is the train schedule of RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ?

. RPH-GAYA PASSENGER departs from Rampur Hat at 05:40 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 00:35.

Related train running from Rampur Hat(RPH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 0:38 0:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 2:08 2:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 4:45 4:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 1:49 1:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP 15:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 15:53 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY 12:45 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 2:49 2:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 2:57 3:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 21:42 21:44 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 8:57 8:59 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 19:42 19:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 6:58 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 15:05 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 10:06 10:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 2:37 2:39 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 9:13 9:15 SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 0:47 0:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 1:23 1:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 1:15 1:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 5:39 5:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 1:15 1:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 5:39 5:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 0:56 1:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 0:24 0:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 3:40 3:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 3:00 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 0:14 0:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 1:54 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 16:21 16:26 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 10:21 10:26 2S M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP 12:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 4:08 4:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 11:56 12:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 10:08 10:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 14:42 14:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 3:35 3:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 18:25 18:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 6:31 6:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 5:47 5:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 15:02 15:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 5:47 5:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 4:46 4:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 17:27 17:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 3:32 3:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 6:31 6:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 5:47 5:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 1:56 1:58 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 1:57 1:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:21 10:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 0:14 0:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 10:30 10:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER Source 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER 7:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 15:25 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 16:01 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 3:50 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. 9:11 9:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53066 RPH-BWN PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53067 BWN-RPH PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53068 RPH-BWN PASS Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53069 BWN-RPH PASS 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53070 RPH-BWN PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53075 RPH-BHW PASSENGER Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53076 BHW-RPH PASS 4:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53137 RPH BHW PASS Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53138 BHW-RPH PASS 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 21:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 7:25 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS 18:54 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73012 RPH- BWN DMU PGR Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 2:49 2:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 2:55 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 8:30 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 16:50 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 3:55 3:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 6:28 6:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 2:55 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 22:51 22:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 3:45 3:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 20:16 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 9:15 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:19 5:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 2:20 2:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 2:05 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 9:15 9:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 4:40 4:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 7:55 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 20:05 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 9:15 9:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 9:10 9:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Source 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 20:16 20:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 9:20 9:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 6:02 6:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 2:05 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 0:20 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 6:02 6:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 5:30 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 7:40 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 6:09 6:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 0:20 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 1:05 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 2:40 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 1:25 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 5:15 5:20 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 21:50 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 4:10 4:15 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 1:05 1:10 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 7:00 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX Source 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 5:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 0:25 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 3:45 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 13:43 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 12:55 13:20 CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 10:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 5:50 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 4:05 4:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 4:05 4:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 21:17 21:27 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 3:45 4:10 SL M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ne:EC Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS 20:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 10:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 1:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 14:35 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 4:05 4:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 6:28 6:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 4:35 4:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL 7:55 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 21:05 21:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 9:07 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 4:05 4:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S