RPH JSME PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rampur Hat(RPH) Jasidih Jn (JSME)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Rampur Hat RPH First 0 min 12.25 1 0
Adalpahari ALPD 12.40 1 min 12.41 1 12
Pinargaria PRGR 12.55 1 min 12.56 1 19
Harinsing HRNS 13.02 1 min 13.03 1 27
Ambajora Sikaripara SKIP 13.11 1 min 13.12 1 40
Barmasia BRMA 13.27 1 min 13.28 1 47
Kurva KURV 13.35 1 min 13.36 1 58
Dumka DUMK 14.05 15 min 14.20 1 64
New Madanpur MPUR 14.27 1 min 14.28 1 69
Jama JAMA 14.37 1 min 14.38 1 77
Basukinath BSKH 14.49 1 min 14.50 1 87
Chandanpahari CNPI 15.00 1 min 15.01 1 96
Ghormara GRMA 15.19 1 min 15.20 1 105
Mohanpur MHUR 15.31 1 min 15.32 1 119
Deoghar DGHR 15.43 1 min 15.44 1 129
Jasidih Jn JSME 16.00 0 min Last 1 135

Train 53081 RPH JSME PASS runs from Rampur Hat to Jasidih Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RPH JSME PASS departs from Rampur Hat at 12.25 and reaches to Jasidih Jn at 16.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Rampur Hat to Jasidih Jn. The total distance covered by RPH JSME PASS is 135 kilometers.

RPH JSME PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Rampur Hat to Jasidih Jn.

53081 RPH JSME PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Dumka . 53081 RPH JSME PASS arrives at Dumka  on 14.05 and departs at 14.20 . You can get down at Dumka to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dumka 15 Minutes
Food Options in 53081 RPH JSME PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RPH JSME PASS ?

. 53081 RPH JSME PASS starts from Rampur Hat

. What is the time taken by RPH JSME PASS to reach from Rampur Hat to Jasidih Jn ?

. 53081 RPH JSME PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Rampur Hat to Jasidih Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RPH JSME PASS train is 15 minutes at Dumka .

. What is the train schedule of RPH JSME PASS ?

. RPH JSME PASS departs from Rampur Hat at 12.25 and reaches at Jasidih Jn by 16.00.

Related train running from Rampur Hat(RPH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 21:51 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 10:18 10:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 12:29 12:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 01:46 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02347 HWH RPH SPL 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02348 RPH HWH SPL Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 02:46 02:51 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 02:54 02:59 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 21:41 21:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 08:52 08:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 04:27 04:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 19:41 19:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL 07:01 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 10:05 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 23:47 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 22:47 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03027 HWH AZ SPECIAL 02:31 02:33 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL 09:18 09:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03047 HWH RPH SPL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03048 RPH HWH SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 12:59 13:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 00:46 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 01:21 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 00:57 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 00:21 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 03:37 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 22:27 22:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 16:18 16:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 10:18 10:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 12:29 12:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03187 SDAH RPH SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03188 RPH SDAH SPL Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 23:37 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 11:57 12:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 14:37 14:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 03:34 03:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:10 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 17:31 17:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 22:10 22:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 08:52 08:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 01:49 01:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP 15:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 15:53 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY 12:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 02:49 02:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 02:57 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 21:42 21:44 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 08:57 08:59 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 19:42 19:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 15:05 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 10:06 10:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 02:37 02:39 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 09:13 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 00:47 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 05:39 05:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 05:39 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 00:56 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:24 00:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:40 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 00:14 00:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 01:54 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 16:21 16:26 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 10:21 10:26 2S M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 11:56 12:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 10:08 10:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 14:42 14:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 03:35 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 18:25 18:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 06:31 06:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 15:02 15:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 04:46 04:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 17:27 17:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 03:32 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 06:31 06:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:57 01:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:21 10:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 00:14 00:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 10:30 10:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 15:25 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 16:01 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 03:50 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. 09:11 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53066 RPH-BWN PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53067 BWN-RPH PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53068 RPH-BWN PASS Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53069 BWN-RPH PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53070 RPH-BWN PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53075 RPH-BHW PASSENGER Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53076 BHW-RPH PASS 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53137 RPH BHW PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53138 BHW-RPH PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS 18:54 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73012 RPH- BWN DMU PGR Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jasidih Jn (JSME)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 18:16 18:19 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 08:53 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:00 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 12:23 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 05:02 05:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 11:42 11:46 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:36 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:05 08:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:07 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 21:14 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:37 18:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 04:59 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:57 14:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 03:46 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 16:49 16:54 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:56 19:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:17 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:44 17:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 03:27 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 23:47 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 02:03 02:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 04:55 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:55 21:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:54 00:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 22:51 22:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 03:26 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 14:07 14:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 10:56 10:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 03:09 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 13:11 13:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:02 15:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 18:17 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 08:56 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 18:06 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 12:08 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:44 11:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:40 17:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:10 08:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:10 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:07 10:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:17 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 21:19 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:29 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:37 15:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:35 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:54 02:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 03:56 04:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 20:29 20:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 02:22 02:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 23:18 23:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:46 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 03:54 03:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 02:11 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 11:27 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:20 09:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:18 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 22:51 22:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:38 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:36 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 14:03 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 12:48 12:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 20:19 20:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:46 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:37 12:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 06:12 06:17 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:42 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 17:19 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 05:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
53551 JSME-DUMKA PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53552 DUMKA- JSME PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53553 JSME DUMKA PGR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53554 DUMKA JSME PGR 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53555 JSME DMKA PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53556 DMKA JSME 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63151 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63153 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63154 BDME - JSME DMU PGR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63155 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63156 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63157 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63158 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63159 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63160 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63161 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63162 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63163 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63164 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63165 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63166 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63167 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63168 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63169 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 04:20 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63565 JSME-JAJ PGR. Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63566 JAJ - JSME PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:42 11:46 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:27 06:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S