Rpr Pnbe Memupassanger 63220 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Raghunathpur(RPR) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAGHUNATHPUR RPR Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
BANAHI BYN 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 9
BIHIYA BEA 16:32 1:00 min 16:33 1 14
KARISATH KRS 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 26
JAGJIVAN HALT JGWL 17:02 1:00 min 17:03 1 33
ARA ARA 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 36
JAMIRA HALT JMIR 17:25 1:00 min 17:26 1 40
KULHARIA KUA 17:32 3:00 min 17:35 1 46
KOELWAR KWR 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 50
BIHTA BTA 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 58
PATEL HALT PATL 17:55 1:00 min 17:56 1 60
SADISOPUR SDE 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 63
NEORA NEO 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 70
DANAPUR DNR 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 1 75
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 79
SACHIWALAY(HALT) SCY 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 82
PATNA JN PNBE 20:05 0 min Destination 1 85

Train 63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER runs from Raghunathpur to Patna Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER departs from Raghunathpur at 16:15 and reaches to Patna Junction at 20:05 . It takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Raghunathpur to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER is 85 kilometers.

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Raghunathpur to Patna Junction.

63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at DANAPUR . 63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER arrives at DANAPUR  on 18:45 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at DANAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DANAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER ?

. 63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER starts from Raghunathpur

. What is the time taken by RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER to reach from Raghunathpur to Patna Junction ?

. 63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Raghunathpur to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER train is 5 minutes at DANAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER ?

. RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER departs from Raghunathpur at 16:15 and reaches at Patna Junction by 20:05.

Related train running from Raghunathpur(RPR)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)