RTM-KOTA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ratlam Junction(RTM) Kota Junction (KOTA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RATLAM JN RTM Source 0 min 13:20 1 0
BANGROD BOD 13:31 1:00 min 13:32 1 13
RUNKHERA RNH 13:40 1:00 min 13:41 1 21
KHACHROD KUH 13:51 2:00 min 13:53 1 31
BERAWANYA BRNA 14:01 1:00 min 14:02 1 37
NAGDA JN NAD 14:35 5:00 min 14:40 1 45
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 14:55 1:00 min 14:56 1 62
LUNI RICHHA LNR 15:06 2:00 min 15:08 1 72
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 84
THURIA THUR 15:28 2:00 min 15:30 1 93
CHAU MAHLA CMU 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 107
SUWASRA SVA 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 122
SHAMGARH SGZ 16:13 2:00 min 16:15 1 136
GAROT GOH 16:25 2:00 min 16:27 1 147
KURLAS KRLS 16:36 2:00 min 16:38 1 157
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 169
DHUANKHERI DKRA 17:09 2:00 min 17:11 1 179
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 186
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 197
MORAK MKX 17:45 2:00 min 17:47 1 207
DARA DARA 18:03 2:00 min 18:05 1 222
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 235
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 260
KOTA JN KOTA 19:45 0 min Destination 1 270

Train 59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER runs from Ratlam Junction to Kota Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RTM-KOTA PASSENGER departs from Ratlam Junction at 13:20 and reaches to Kota Junction at 19:45 . It takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Ratlam Junction to Kota Junction. The total distance covered by RTM-KOTA PASSENGER is 270 kilometers.

RTM-KOTA PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Ratlam Junction to Kota Junction.

59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NAGDA JN . 59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER arrives at NAGDA JN  on 14:35 and departs at 14:40 . You can get down at NAGDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAGDA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RTM-KOTA PASSENGER ?

. 59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER starts from Ratlam Junction

. What is the time taken by RTM-KOTA PASSENGER to reach from Ratlam Junction to Kota Junction ?

. 59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Ratlam Junction to Kota Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RTM-KOTA PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at NAGDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of RTM-KOTA PASSENGER ?

. RTM-KOTA PASSENGER departs from Ratlam Junction at 13:20 and reaches at Kota Junction by 19:45.

Related train running from Ratlam Junction(RTM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 18:50 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:50 01:53 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 00:15 00:18 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:25 00:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 06:20 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 13:30 13:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 20:05 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 20:50 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 01:40 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 08:10 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 23:15 23:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:00 07:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 14:30 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 08:30 08:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 22:35 22:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:35 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 20:00 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09345 RTM BHL DEMU Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
09346 BHL RTM DEMU 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU Source 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
09381 DHD RTM MEMU 19:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09382 RTM DHD MEMU Source 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
09383 RTM NAD MEMU Source 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
09384 NAD RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 02:45 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 21:00 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 03:20 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 22:35 22:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09545 RTM NAD SPL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09546 NAD RTM SPL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 14:50 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:05 00:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 21:42 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 20:40 20:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 06:30 06:35 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:45 20:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 05:30 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 21:30 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:25 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP 20:40 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59345 RTM NAD PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59346 NAD RTM PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 08:25 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 20:10 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS Source 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 15:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 14:25 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 17:05 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69181 DHD - RTM MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69182 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69183 RTM - NADMEMU Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69184 NAD - RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69187 DHD-RTM MEMU 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69188 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79301 RTM - BHL DMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79302 BHL - RTM DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79303 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79304 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kota Junction (KOTA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 07:20 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 11:45 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 02:25 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 12:25 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 04:40 04:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 23:56 00:01 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 23:30 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 22:40 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 00:05 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 23:25 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 02:30 02:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 08:30 08:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 10:25 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 05:00 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 21:05 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 18:10 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 03:15 03:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 11:55 12:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 17:50 18:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 23:56 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 13:27 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 16:50 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:35 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 05:30 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09801 NAD KOTA SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09802 KOTA NAD SPL Source 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Source 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 13:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09815 MDS KOTA SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09816 KOTA MDS SPECIAL Source 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 20:10 20:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 12:30 12:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 14:45 14:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 05:56 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:45 09:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 17:50 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 01:15 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 16:33 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 03:30 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 01:25 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 23:10 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP 23:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 18:50 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP Source 08:40 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 02:35 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 22:45 22:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 12:30 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 20:10 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 05:40 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59833 KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59837 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59838 KOTA-JLWC Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59839 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59840 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S