RU COA EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

17249 - RU COA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Renigunta Jn(RU) Kakinada Port (COA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Renigunta Jn RU First 0 min 22.20 1 0
Yerpedu YPD 22.31 1 min 22.32 1 10
Sri Kalahasti KHT 22.44 1 min 22.45 1 24
Yellakaru YLK 22.55 1 min 22.56 1 36
Venkatagiri VKI 23.07 1 min 23.08 1 48
Nidigallu NDZ 23.15 1 min 23.16 1 56
Vendodu VDD 23.22 1 min 23.23 1 65
Kondagunta KQA 23.34 1 min 23.35 1 74
Gudur Jn GDR 00.05 2 min 00.07 2 84
Venkatachalam VKT 00.25 2 min 00.27 2 105
Nellore NLR 00.38 2 min 00.40 2 122
Padugupadu PGU 00.45 2 min 00.47 2 126
Kodavaluru KJJ 00.51 2 min 00.53 2 133
Bitragunta BTTR 01.10 5 min 01.15 2 156
Kavali KVZ 01.28 2 min 01.30 2 172
Ulavapadu UPD 01.48 2 min 01.50 2 201
Singarayakonda SKM 01.58 2 min 02.00 2 210
Tanguturu TNR 02.08 2 min 02.10 2 220
Surareddipalem SDM 02.18 2 min 02.20 2 228
Ongole OGL 02.30 2 min 02.32 2 238
Karavadi KRV 02.38 2 min 02.40 2 247
Ammanabrolu ANB 02.48 2 min 02.50 2 253
Raparla H RPRL 02.53 1 min 02.54 2 256
Uppugunduru UGD 03.00 2 min 03.02 2 261
Chinna Ganjam CJM 03.08 2 min 03.10 2 267
Kadavakuduru KVDU 03.14 1 min 03.15 2 271
Kotta Pandillapalli H KPLL 03.20 1 min 03.21 2 276
Vetapalem VTM 03.25 2 min 03.27 2 280
Jandrapeta H JAQ 03.30 1 min 03.31 2 284
Chirala CLX 03.35 2 min 03.37 2 287
Ipurupalem H IPPM 03.40 1 min 03.41 2 292
Stuartpuram SPF 03.49 1 min 03.50 2 296
Bapatla BPP 03.58 2 min 04.00 2 302
Machavaram H MCVM 04.19 1 min 04.20 2 318
Nidubrolu NDO 04.25 2 min 04.27 2 323
Modukuru H MDKU 04.32 1 min 04.33 2 330
Tsunduru TSR 04.38 2 min 04.40 2 333
Tenali Jn TEL 04.50 2 min 04.52 2 345
Chiluvur CLVR 05.00 1 min 05.01 2 360
Peddavadiapudi PVD 05.06 1 min 05.07 2 364
Vijayawada Jn (Rev) BZA 06.40 15 min 06.55 2 376
Mustabada MBD 07.15 1 min 07.16 2 389
Gannavaram GWM 07.21 1 min 07.22 2 396
Nuzvid NZD 07.40 1 min 07.41 2 417
Powerpet PRH 07.49 1 min 07.50 2 434
Eluru EE 08.00 2 min 08.02 2 436
Bhimadolu BMD 08.13 2 min 08.15 2 455
Unguturu VGT 08.30 1 min 08.31 2 472
Badampudi BPY 08.35 1 min 08.36 2 478
Tadepalligudem TDD 08.40 1 min 08.41 2 484
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 08.55 1 min 08.56 2 503
Kovvur KVR 09.03 1 min 09.04 2 518
Godavari GVN 09.10 1 min 09.11 2 523
Rajamundry RJY 09.18 5 min 09.23 2 526
Dwarapudi DWP 09.40 1 min 09.41 2 546
Anaparti APT 09.46 1 min 09.47 2 549
Samalkot Jn SLO 10.18 2 min 10.20 2 576
Kakinada Town CCT 10.25 2 min 10.27 2 588
Kakinada Port COA 12.15 0 min Last 2 590
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 17249 RU COA EXP runs from Renigunta Jn to Kakinada Port on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RU COA EXP departs from Renigunta Jn at 22.20 and reaches to Kakinada Port at 12.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Renigunta Jn to Kakinada Port. The total distance covered by RU COA EXP is 590 kilometers.

RU COA EXP passes through 59 stations in 2 days to reach from Renigunta Jn to Kakinada Port.

17249 RU COA EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Vijayawada Jn (Rev) . 17249 RU COA EXP arrives at Vijayawada Jn (Rev)  on 06.40 and departs at 06.55 . You can get down at Vijayawada Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Bitragunta 5 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn (Rev) 15 Minutes
Rajamundry 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17249 RU COA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RU COA EXP ?

. 17249 RU COA EXP starts from Renigunta Jn

. What is the time taken by RU COA EXP to reach from Renigunta Jn to Kakinada Port ?

. 17249 RU COA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Renigunta Jn to Kakinada Port.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RU COA EXP train is 15 minutes at Vijayawada Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of RU COA EXP ?

. RU COA EXP departs from Renigunta Jn at 22.20 and reaches at Kakinada Port by 12.15.

Related train running from Renigunta Jn(RU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:06 12:08 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 22:16 22:18 CC M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 20:27 20:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 17:44 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 05:24 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 06:41 06:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:00 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 18:35 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 19:22 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 20:54 20:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 18:33 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 09:20 09:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 10:10 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 18:40 18:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 05:30 05:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 06:25 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 16:41 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:00 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 18:35 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 19:25 19:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:50 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 05:39 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:05 04:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 06:10 06:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 20:44 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 15:29 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 20:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 23:24 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 16:30 16:32 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 07:10 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 10:10 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 14:10 14:15 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 16:15 16:20 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 23:23 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 19:55 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
56011 AJJ-HX PASSR 08:50 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56012 HX-AJJ PASSR 18:00 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 04:40 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:05 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 01:20 01:22 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:00 02:10 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:08 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 06:33 06:35 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:15 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57411 TPTY-GDR PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57412 TPTY PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:30 19:32 N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 05:30 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR 11:45 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 12:25 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kakinada Port (COA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 07:23 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 21:27 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP Source 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 20:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S