SA MS SUPERFAST Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Salem Junction(SA) Chennai Egmore (MS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SALEM JN SA Source 0 min 21:20 1 0
SALEM TOWN SXT 21:28 2:00 min 21:30 1 6
AYODHYAPATTANAM APN 21:40 1:00 min 21:41 1 14
VALAPPADI G HLT VGE 21:59 1:00 min 22:00 1 33
ETTAPUR ROAD ETP 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 40
ATTUR ATU 22:24 1:00 min 22:25 1 56
CHINNA SALEM CHSM 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 87
VRIDHACHALAM JN VRI 23:55 -1430:00 min 0:05 2 139
VILLUPURAM JN VM 0:50 5:00 min 0:55 2 193
TINDIVANAM TMV 1:28 2:00 min 1:30 2 231
MELMARUVATTUR MLMR 1:53 2:00 min 1:55 2 261
CHENGALPATTU CGL 2:28 2:00 min 2:30 2 296
TAMBARAM TBM 2:58 2:00 min 3:00 2 327
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 3:45 0 min Destinatio 2 352

Train 11064 SA MS SUPERFAST runs from Salem Junction to Chennai Egmore on .

SA MS SUPERFAST departs from Salem Junction at 21:20 and reaches to Chennai Egmore at 3:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Salem Junction to Chennai Egmore. The total distance covered by SA MS SUPERFAST is 352 kilometers.

SA MS SUPERFAST passes through 14 stations in 2 days to reach from Salem Junction to Chennai Egmore.

11064 SA MS SUPERFAST has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at VILLUPURAM JN . 11064 SA MS SUPERFAST arrives at VILLUPURAM JN  on 0:50 and departs at 0:55 . You can get down at VILLUPURAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VILLUPURAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11064 SA MS SUPERFAST
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SA MS SUPERFAST ?

. 11064 SA MS SUPERFAST starts from Salem Junction

. What is the time taken by SA MS SUPERFAST to reach from Salem Junction to Chennai Egmore ?

. 11064 SA MS SUPERFAST takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Salem Junction to Chennai Egmore.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SA MS SUPERFAST train is 5 minutes at VILLUPURAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of SA MS SUPERFAST ?

. SA MS SUPERFAST departs from Salem Junction at 21:20 and reaches at Chennai Egmore by 3:45.

Related train running from Salem Junction(SA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 02:12 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 09:42 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 00:42 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 21:57 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 01:47 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 00:57 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 01:07 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 10:02 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 15:32 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 19:12 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 04:37 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 11:47 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 13:37 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 05:22 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 14:57 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 14:57 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 11:28 11:30 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 17:23 17:25 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 17:52 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 08:07 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 05:22 05:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 09:52 09:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 00:32 00:33 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 23:42 23:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 01:12 01:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 05:22 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 22:38 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 07:22 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 14:02 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 00:22 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 17:42 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06739 SA-KRR PASSR SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06740 KRR-SA PASSR SPL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06741 SA-KRR PASSR SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06742 KRR-SA PASSR SPL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06743 SA-KRR PASSR SPL DAILY Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06744 KRR-SA PASSR SPL DAILY 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 08:07 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 17:42 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 11:28 11:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 17:23 17:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 01:10 01:12 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 04:12 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 04:47 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 02:13 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 23:22 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 10:02 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 15:32 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 23:50 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:42 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 14:47 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:52 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 01:12 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 04:22 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 09:15 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 01:23 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 05:37 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 07:17 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 20:42 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:45 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 19:27 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 08:22 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56100 ED-MTDM PASSR 06:30 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56101 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56102 SA-MTDM PASSR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56103 MTDM-SA PASSR 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56105 SA-KRR PASSR. Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56106 KRR-SA PASSR. 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56107 SA-KRR PASSR. Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56108 KRR-SA PASSR. 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76847 VRI-SA PASSR 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76848 SA-VRI PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76849 VRI-SA PASSR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76850 SA-VRI PASSR Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Egmore (MS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 21:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:45 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS Source 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 05:55 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 03:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 14:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:55 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 16:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 17:50 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 04:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:29 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:59 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:55 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:02 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:19 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:49 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 08:49 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:23 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:11 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:23 09:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 09:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:47 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:53 10:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:59 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:46 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:22 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 13:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:31 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:44 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:32 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:41 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:54 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:14 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:57 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:25 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:13 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:37 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:53 20:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:14 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:34 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 23:14 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:39 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:49 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:24 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:24 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:47 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:59 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:21 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:59 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:09 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:39 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:09 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:39 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:09 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:39 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:09 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:39 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:39 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:24 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:29 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:04 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S