Sa Ypr Passr 56241 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Salem Junction(SA) Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SALEM JN SA Source 0 min 05:20 1 0
OMALUR OML 05:39 1:00 min 05:40 1 11
SEMMANDAPPATTI SMDT 05:47 1:00 min 05:48 1 11
KARUVALLI KVLR 05:52 1:00 min 05:53 1 11
TOPPUR TPP 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 24
MUTTAMPATTI MPC 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 36
SIVADI SZV 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 44
DHARMAPURI DPJ 06:42 1:00 min 06:43 1 55
PALAKKODU PCV 07:04 1:00 min 07:05 1 77
MARANDAHALLI MZU 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 90
RAYAKKOTTAI RYC 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 108
PERIYANAGA THUMAI PRNT 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 124
KELAMANGALAM KMLM 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 133
HOSUR HSRA 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 147
ANEKAL ROAD AEK 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 161
HEELALIGE HLE 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 171
CARMELARAM CRLM 09:08 2:00 min 09:10 1 182
BELANDUR ROAD BLRR 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 185
BANASWADI BAND 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 193
HEBBAL HEB 09:48 2:00 min 09:50 1 200
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI LOGH 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 203
YASVANTPUR JN YPR 11:15 0 min Destination 1 208

Train 56241 SA-YPR PASSR runs from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SA-YPR PASSR departs from Salem Junction at 05:20 and reaches to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 11:15 . It takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction. The total distance covered by SA-YPR PASSR is 208 kilometers.

SA-YPR PASSR passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction.

56241 SA-YPR PASSR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at CARMELARAM . 56241 SA-YPR PASSR arrives at CARMELARAM  on 09:08 and departs at 09:10 . You can get down at CARMELARAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56241 SA-YPR PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SA-YPR PASSR ?

. 56241 SA-YPR PASSR starts from Salem Junction

. What is the time taken by SA-YPR PASSR to reach from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction ?

. 56241 SA-YPR PASSR takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SA-YPR PASSR train is 2 minutes at CARMELARAM .

. What is the train schedule of SA-YPR PASSR ?

. SA-YPR PASSR departs from Salem Junction at 05:20 and reaches at Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction by 11:15.

Related train running from Salem Junction(SA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06185 MAS ERS EXP 3:17 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06739 SA-KRR PASSR SPL Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06740 KRR-SA PASSR SPL 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06741 SA-KRR PASSR SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06742 KRR-SA PASSR SPL 21:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06743 SA-KRR PASSR SPL DAILY Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06744 KRR-SA PASSR SPL DAILY 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 3:35 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 3:07 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 11:28 11:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 17:23 17:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 1:10 1:12 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 4:12 4:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 4:22 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 9:50 9:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 4:47 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 0:02 0:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:50 9:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 4:47 4:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 0:57 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 0:17 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 0:12 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 2:13 2:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 2:07 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:52 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 1:52 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 6:05 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 3:52 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 8:25 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 1:27 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 23:22 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 2:47 2:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 0:57 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 10:02 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 15:32 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 8:32 8:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 3:17 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 1:52 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 2:37 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 23:50 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 6:05 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 4:38 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 6:57 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:42 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 14:47 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 8:10 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:52 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 0:32 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 1:12 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 1:57 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 3:32 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 4:22 4:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 6:32 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 9:15 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 1:23 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 0:27 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 0:32 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 2:02 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 5:02 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:42 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 2:20 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 1:52 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 4:02 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 6:05 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 5:37 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 3:52 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 7:17 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 6:42 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 2:57 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 7:37 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 2:55 3:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 2:25 2:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 20:42 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 5:07 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 7:40 7:45 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 7:15 7:20 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 19:27 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 8:22 8:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 9:12 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 1:38 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 0:43 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 4:12 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 0:02 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 4:47 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 4:47 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 4:35 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 2:35 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 6:52 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56100 ED-MTDM PASSR 6:30 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56101 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56102 SA-MTDM PASSR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56103 MTDM-SA PASSR 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56105 SA-KRR PASSR. Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56106 KRR-SA PASSR. 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56107 SA-KRR PASSR. Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56108 KRR-SA PASSR. 21:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR 7:30 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR 8:10 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76847 VRI-SA PASSR 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76848 SA-VRI PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76849 VRI-SA PASSR 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76850 SA-VRI PASSR Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02680 CBE KPD EXP 8:32 8:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur Tatkal Special Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur - Train 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06591 YPR-HSRA PASS SPL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 6:00 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 4:05 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 9:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 0:30 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:48 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 3:28 3:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 7:15 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 9:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:13 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 5:40 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 3:58 4:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 9:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 9:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 9:34 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 8:41 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 8:39 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 4:29 4:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 5:39 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:18 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 6:21 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP 8:09 8:10 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 17:40 17:41 2S M T W T F S S