SA-YPR PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Salem Junction(SA) Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SALEM JN SA Source 0 min 05:20 1 0
OMALUR OML 05:39 1:00 min 05:40 1 11
SEMMANDAPPATTI SMDT 05:47 1:00 min 05:48 1 11
KARUVALLI KVLR 05:52 1:00 min 05:53 1 11
TOPPUR TPP 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 24
MUTTAMPATTI MPC 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 36
SIVADI SZV 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 44
DHARMAPURI DPJ 06:42 1:00 min 06:43 1 55
PALAKKODU PCV 07:04 1:00 min 07:05 1 77
MARANDAHALLI MZU 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 90
RAYAKKOTTAI RYC 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 108
PERIYANAGA THUMAI PRNT 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 124
KELAMANGALAM KMLM 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 133
HOSUR HSRA 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 147
ANEKAL ROAD AEK 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 161
HEELALIGE HLE 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 171
CARMELARAM CRLM 09:08 2:00 min 09:10 1 182
BELANDUR ROAD BLRR 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 185
BANASWADI BAND 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 193
HEBBAL HEB 09:48 2:00 min 09:50 1 200
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI LOGH 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 203
YASVANTPUR JN YPR 11:15 0 min Destination 1 208

Train 56241 SA-YPR PASSR runs from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SA-YPR PASSR departs from Salem Junction at 05:20 and reaches to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 11:15 . It takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction. The total distance covered by SA-YPR PASSR is 208 kilometers.

SA-YPR PASSR passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction.

56241 SA-YPR PASSR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at CARMELARAM . 56241 SA-YPR PASSR arrives at CARMELARAM  on 09:08 and departs at 09:10 . You can get down at CARMELARAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56241 SA-YPR PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SA-YPR PASSR ?

. 56241 SA-YPR PASSR starts from Salem Junction

. What is the time taken by SA-YPR PASSR to reach from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction ?

. 56241 SA-YPR PASSR takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Salem Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SA-YPR PASSR train is 2 minutes at CARMELARAM .

. What is the train schedule of SA-YPR PASSR ?

. SA-YPR PASSR departs from Salem Junction at 05:20 and reaches at Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction by 11:15.

Related train running from Salem Junction(SA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 02:12 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 09:42 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 00:42 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 21:57 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 01:47 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 00:57 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 01:07 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 10:02 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 15:32 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 19:12 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 04:37 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 11:47 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 13:37 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 05:22 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 14:57 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 14:57 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 11:28 11:30 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 17:23 17:25 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 17:52 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 08:07 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 05:22 05:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 09:52 09:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 00:32 00:33 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 23:42 23:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 01:12 01:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 05:22 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 22:38 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 07:22 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 14:02 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 00:22 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 17:42 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06739 SA-KRR PASSR SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06740 KRR-SA PASSR SPL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06741 SA-KRR PASSR SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06742 KRR-SA PASSR SPL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06743 SA-KRR PASSR SPL DAILY Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06744 KRR-SA PASSR SPL DAILY 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 08:07 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 17:42 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 11:28 11:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 17:23 17:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 01:10 01:12 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 04:12 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 04:47 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 02:13 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 23:22 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 10:02 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 15:32 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 23:50 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:42 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 14:47 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:52 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 01:12 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 04:22 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 09:15 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 01:23 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 05:37 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 07:17 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 20:42 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:45 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 19:27 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 08:22 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56100 ED-MTDM PASSR 06:30 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56101 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56102 SA-MTDM PASSR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56103 MTDM-SA PASSR 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56105 SA-KRR PASSR. Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56106 KRR-SA PASSR. 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56107 SA-KRR PASSR. Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56108 KRR-SA PASSR. 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76847 VRI-SA PASSR 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76848 SA-VRI PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76849 VRI-SA PASSR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76850 SA-VRI PASSR Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 06:50 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 19:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:25 09:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 06:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL Source 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 16:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 00:45 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 00:07 00:08 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 02:48 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 05:10 05:12 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:04 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR Source 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 15:10 15:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 21:10 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL Source 12:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 07:26 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO Source 23:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 17:20 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:57 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 04:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 03:48 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 03:28 03:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 07:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 09:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 09:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 04:29 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S