Sadbhawana Exp 14013 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Sultanpur(SLN) Delhi Sarai Rohilla (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SULTANPUR SLN Source 0 min 15:30 1 0
MUSAFIR KHANA MFKA 15:54 02:00 min 15:56 1 32
NIHALGARH NHH 16:13 01:00 min 16:14 1 51
LUCKNOW NR LKO 18:20 10:00 min 18:30 1 140
ALAMNAGAR AMG 18:45 01:00 min 18:46 1 146
HARDOI HRI 20:02 05:00 min 20:07 1 242
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 21:18 02:00 min 21:20 1 305
AONLA AO 22:58 02:00 min 23:00 1 398
CHANDAUSI JN CH 23:47 03:00 min 23:50 1 440
MORADABAD MB 00:47 08:00 min 00:55 2 484
AMROHA AMRO 01:22 02:00 min 01:24 2 514
HAPUR HPU 02:27 02:00 min 02:29 2 588
PILKHUA PKW 02:40 02:00 min 02:42 2 599
GHAZIABAD GZB 03:22 02:00 min 03:24 2 625
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT 04:00 0 min Destination 2 637

Train 14013 SLN ANVT EXP runs from Sultanpur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla on Sunday Tuesday .

SLN ANVT EXP departs from Sultanpur at 15:30 and reaches to Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 04:00 . It takes 12 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Sultanpur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by SLN ANVT EXP is 637 kilometers.

SLN ANVT EXP passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from Sultanpur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

14013 SLN ANVT EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR . 14013 SLN ANVT EXP arrives at LUCKNOW NR  on 18:20 and departs at 18:30 . You can get down at LUCKNOW NR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
HARDOI 05 Minutes
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
Food Options in 14013 SLN ANVT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SLN ANVT EXP ?

. 14013 SLN ANVT EXP starts from Sultanpur

. What is the time taken by SLN ANVT EXP to reach from Sultanpur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. 14013 SLN ANVT EXP takes 12 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Sultanpur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SLN ANVT EXP train is 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR .

. What is the train schedule of SLN ANVT EXP ?

. SLN ANVT EXP departs from Sultanpur at 15:30 and reaches at Delhi Sarai Rohilla by 04:00.

Related train running from Sultanpur(SLN)

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (ANVT)