Saharanpur New Delhi Delh 54474 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Saharanpur(SRE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHARANPUR SRE Source 0 min 03:55 1 0
DEOBAND DBD 04:23 2:00 min 04:25 1 34
ROHANA KALAN RNA 04:36 1:00 min 04:37 1 46
MUZAFFARNAGAR MOZ 04:49 2:00 min 04:51 1 58
MANSURPUR MSP 05:03 1:00 min 05:04 1 71
KHATAULI KAT 05:13 1:00 min 05:14 1 80
SAKHOTI TANDA SKF 05:23 1:00 min 05:24 1 89
DAURALA DRLA 05:32 1:00 min 05:33 1 97
PABLI KHAS PQY 05:41 1:00 min 05:42 1 105
MEERUT CANT MUT 05:47 2:00 min 05:49 1 109
MEERUT CITY MTC 06:06 2:00 min 06:08 1 114
PARTAPUR PRTP 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 121
MOHIUDDINPUR MUZ 06:23 1:00 min 06:24 1 125
MODINAGAR MDNR 06:33 1:00 min 06:34 1 133
MURADNAGAR MUD 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 143
DUHAI DXH 06:52 1:00 min 06:53 1 147
GULDHAR GUH 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 151
N GHAZIABAD GZN 07:06 1:00 min 07:07 1 155
GHAZIABAD GZB 07:30 2:00 min 07:32 1 161
SAHIBABAD SBB 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 168
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 1 171
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 173
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH MWC 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 177
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 1 184
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 08:10 1:00 min 08:11 1 185
NEW DELHI NDLS 08:25 2:00 min 08:27 1 186
SADAR BAZAR DSB 08:33 1:00 min 08:34 1 188
DELHI DLI 08:55 0 min Destination 1 190

Train 54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH runs from Saharanpur to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH departs from Saharanpur at 03:55 and reaches to Old Delhi at 08:55 . It takes 5 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH is 190 kilometers.

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi.

54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DEOBAND . 54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH arrives at DEOBAND  on 04:23 and departs at 04:25 . You can get down at DEOBAND to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH ?

. 54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH starts from Saharanpur

. What is the time taken by SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi ?

. 54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH takes 5 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH train is 2 minutes at DEOBAND .

. What is the train schedule of SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH ?

. SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH departs from Saharanpur at 03:55 and reaches at Old Delhi by 08:55.

Related train running from Saharanpur(SRE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)