SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Mumbai CST(DD) Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DAUND JN DD Source 0 min 06:20 1 0
SHRIGONDA ROAD SGND 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 21
VISAPUR VPR 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 49
AHMADNAGAR ANG 08:07 3:00 min 08:10 1 84
RAHURI RRI 08:49 1:00 min 08:50 1 124
BELAPUR BAP 09:18 2:00 min 09:20 1 151
PUNTAMBA PB 10:15 5:00 min 10:20 1 171
SAINAGAR SIRIDI SNSI 10:55 0 min Destination 1 187

Train 51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS runs from Mumbai CST to Sainagar Shirdi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS departs from Mumbai CST at 06:20 and reaches to Sainagar Shirdi at 10:55 . It takes 4 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Mumbai CST to Sainagar Shirdi. The total distance covered by SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS is 187 kilometers.

SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Mumbai CST to Sainagar Shirdi.

51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at PUNTAMBA . 51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS arrives at PUNTAMBA  on 10:15 and departs at 10:20 . You can get down at PUNTAMBA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNTAMBA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS ?

. 51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS starts from Mumbai CST

. What is the time taken by SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS to reach from Mumbai CST to Sainagar Shirdi ?

. 51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS takes 4 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai CST to Sainagar Shirdi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS train is 5 minutes at PUNTAMBA .

. What is the train schedule of SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS ?

. SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS departs from Mumbai CST at 06:20 and reaches at Sainagar Shirdi by 10:55.

Related train running from Mumbai CST(DD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01014 CBE LTT SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 19:13 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 09:08 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 14:30 14:35 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 09:20 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 18:35 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 18:55 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 08:00 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 10:30 10:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 03:23 03:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 21:50 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 16:20 16:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 05:55 06:05 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 12:05 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 01:05 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 05:50 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 21:15 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 05:50 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 21:15 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 20:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51323 DD-BRMT PASSENGER Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51327 DD-BRMT PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER 20:26 20:31 N/A M T W T F S S
51348 BRMT-DD PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER 21:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 02:35 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 05:50 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 16:10 16:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 18:35 18:50 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 04:20 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 08:50 08:55 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 12:05 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 00:35 00:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER 07:16 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55144 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 19:27 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55160 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 11:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 09:55 09:56 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 17:43 17:44 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S