SARVODAYA EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA(SVDK) HAPA (HAPA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA SVDK 00:00 00:00 min 09:55 0 0
UDHAMPUR UHP 10:19 00:00 min 10:21 0 25
JAMMU TAWI JAT 11:25 00:00 min 11:35 0 78
KATHUA KTHU 12:35 00:00 min 12:37 0 154
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 13:20 00:00 min 13:30 0 178
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 15:20 00:00 min 15:30 0 290
LUDHIANA JN LDH 16:25 00:00 min 16:40 0 343
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 18:30 00:00 min 18:35 0 456
PANIPAT JN PNP 19:40 00:00 min 19:42 0 565
SUBZI MANDI SZM 20:47 00:00 min 20:49 0 651
NEW DELHI NDLS 21:25 00:00 min 21:40 0 655
MATHURA JN MTJ 23:20 00:00 min 23:25 0 795
BHARATPUR JN BTE 23:48 00:00 min 23:50 0 829
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 01:33 00:00 min 01:35 1 1011
KOTA JN KOTA 02:45 00:00 min 02:55 1 1119
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 03:40 00:00 min 03:42 1 1192
SHAMGARH SGZ 04:22 00:00 min 04:24 1 1253
NAGDA JN NAD 05:50 00:00 min 05:52 1 1344
RATLAM JN RTM 06:30 00:00 min 06:40 1 1386
MEGHNAGAR MGN 07:42 00:00 min 07:44 1 1466
DAHOD DHD 08:08 00:00 min 08:10 1 1499
GODHRA JN GDA 09:30 00:00 min 09:32 1 1571
CHHAYAPURI CYI 10:07 00:00 min 10:12 1 1637
ANAND JN ANND 10:59 00:00 min 11:00 1 1668
NADIAD JN ND 11:15 00:00 min 11:16 1 1686
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 12:25 00:00 min 12:45 1 1732
VIRAMGAM JN VG 13:43 00:00 min 13:45 1 1797
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 14:46 00:00 min 14:48 1 1862
WANKANER JN WKR 16:16 00:00 min 16:18 1 1936
RAJKOT JN RJT 17:04 00:00 min 17:09 1 1978
HAPA HAPA 18:30 00:00 min 00:00 1 2051

Train 04678 SARVODAYA EXP SPL runs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to HAPA on Sunday .

SARVODAYA EXP SPL departs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 09:55 and reaches to HAPA at 18:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to HAPA. The total distance covered by SARVODAYA EXP SPL is 2051 kilometers.

SARVODAYA EXP SPL passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to HAPA.

04678 SARVODAYA EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA . 04678 SARVODAYA EXP SPL arrives at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA  on 00:00 and departs at 09:55 . You can get down at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04678 SARVODAYA EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SARVODAYA EXP SPL ?

. 04678 SARVODAYA EXP SPL starts from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA

. What is the time taken by SARVODAYA EXP SPL to reach from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to HAPA ?

. 04678 SARVODAYA EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to HAPA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SARVODAYA EXP SPL train is 00 minutes at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA .

. What is the train schedule of SARVODAYA EXP SPL ?

. SARVODAYA EXP SPL departs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 09:55 and reaches at HAPA by 18:30.

Related train running from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA(SVDK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL Source 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL Source 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 11:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS Source 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from HAPA (HAPA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 23:07 23:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 04:47 04:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 01:42 01:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:27 14:29 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 10:35 10:44 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 10:22 10:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 15:24 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:44 14:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 13:27 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:09 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 08:02 08:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 23:09 23:11 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 04:53 04:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 03:32 03:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 02:03 02:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 00:08 00:10 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 04:27 04:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 23:06 23:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 06:23 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 09:09 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:30 13:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:38 11:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:14 12:16 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 21:56 21:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 16:49 16:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 10:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP Source 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 23:15 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY Source 04:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 08:45 08:47 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 18:41 18:43 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 15:43 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 11:27 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 20:12 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 07:10 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S