SARYU YAMUNA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Jaynagar(JYG) Amritsar Junction (ASR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAYNAGAR JYG Source 0 min 07:15 1 0
KHAJAULI KJI 07:26 2:00 min 07:28 1 12
RAJANAGAR RJA 07:38 2:00 min 07:40 1 22
MADHUBANI MBI 07:52 3:00 min 07:55 1 32
PANDAUL PDW 08:09 2:00 min 08:11 1 41
SAKRI JN SKI 08:25 2:00 min 08:27 1 49
TARSARAI TRS 08:33 2:00 min 08:35 1 55
KAKARGHATTI KKHT 08:42 2:00 min 08:44 1 61
DARBHANGA JN DBG 09:00 10:00 min 09:10 1 68
LAHERIA SARAI LSI 09:18 3:00 min 09:21 1 72
HAIAGHAT HYT 09:29 2:00 min 09:31 1 84
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 10:30 20:00 min 10:50 1 105
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 11:45 5:00 min 11:50 1 157
HAJIPUR JN HJP 12:45 5:00 min 12:50 1 211
SONPUR JN SEE 13:00 5:00 min 13:05 1 217
CHHAPRA CPR 14:20 10:00 min 14:30 1 270
SURAIMANPUR SIP 14:55 2:00 min 14:57 1 299
SAHATWAR STW 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 318
BALLIA BUI 15:50 5:00 min 15:55 1 335
RASRA RSR 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 368
INDARA JN IAA 17:05 2:00 min 17:07 1 396
MAU JN MAU 17:20 10:00 min 17:30 1 404
MUHAMMADABAD MMA 18:04 2:00 min 18:06 1 426
SATHIAON SAA 18:16 2:00 min 18:18 1 435
AZAMGARH AMH 18:35 5:00 min 18:40 1 447
SARAI MIR SMZ 19:04 2:00 min 19:06 1 473
KHORASON ROAD KRND 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 482
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 20:05 25:00 min 20:30 1 504
AKBARPUR ABP 21:08 2:00 min 21:10 1 548
AYODHYA AY 21:51 2:00 min 21:53 1 602
FAIZABAD JN FD 22:15 5:00 min 22:20 1 609
RUDAULI RDL 22:51 2:00 min 22:53 1 647
BARABANKI JN BBK 23:53 2:00 min 23:55 1 708
LUCKNOW LKO 00:45 10:00 min 00:55 2 737
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 03:21 2:00 min 03:23 2 901
BAREILLY BE 04:23 3:00 min 04:26 2 972
RAMPUR RMU 05:23 2:00 min 05:25 2 1035
MORADABAD MB 06:10 8:00 min 06:18 2 1062
AMROHA AMRO 06:45 2:00 min 06:47 2 1093
HAPUR HPU 07:50 2:00 min 07:52 2 1166
GHAZIABAD GZB 09:13 2:00 min 09:15 2 1203
DELHI DLI 10:20 30:00 min 10:50 2 1223
SUBZI MANDI SZM 11:09 2:00 min 11:11 2 1226
SONIPAT SNP 12:00 2:00 min 12:02 2 1266
PANIPAT JN PNP 12:40 2:00 min 12:42 2 1311
KARNAL KUN 13:10 2:00 min 13:12 2 1346
KURUKSHETRA JN KKDE 14:05 2:00 min 14:07 2 1379
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 15:30 5:00 min 15:35 2 1420
AMBALA CITY UBC 15:47 2:00 min 15:49 2 1428
RAJPURA JN RPJ 16:04 2:00 min 16:06 2 1448
SIRHIND JN SIR 16:45 6:00 min 16:51 2 1474
GOVINDGARH GVG 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 2 1483
KHANNA KNN 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 2 1491
DORAHA DOA 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 2 1512
LUDHIANA JN LDH 19:53 10:00 min 20:03 2 1534
PHILLAUR JN PHR 20:18 2:00 min 20:20 2 1547
PHAGWARA JN PGW 21:21 2:00 min 21:23 2 1570
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 21:46 2:00 min 21:48 2 1586
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 22:03 7:00 min 22:10 2 1591
KARTARPUR KRE 22:23 2:00 min 22:25 2 1606
BEAS BEAS 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 2 1627
AMRITSAR JN ASR 23:55 0 min Destination 2 1669

Train 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP runs from Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

SARYU YAMUNA EXP departs from Jaynagar at 07:15 and reaches to Amritsar Junction at 23:55 . It takes 40 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction. The total distance covered by SARYU YAMUNA EXP is 1669 kilometers.

SARYU YAMUNA EXP passes through 62 stations in 2 days to reach from Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction.

14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at DELHI . 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP arrives at DELHI  on 10:20 and departs at 10:50 . You can get down at DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DARBHANGA JN 10 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN 20 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN 5 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 5 Minutes
SONPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
BALLIA 5 Minutes
MAU JN 10 Minutes
AZAMGARH 5 Minutes
SHAHGANJ JN 25 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
DELHI 30 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 5 Minutes
SIRHIND JN 6 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
JALANDHAR CITY 7 Minutes
Food Options in 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SARYU YAMUNA EXP ?

. 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP starts from Jaynagar

. What is the time taken by SARYU YAMUNA EXP to reach from Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction ?

. 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP takes 40 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SARYU YAMUNA EXP train is 30 minutes at DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of SARYU YAMUNA EXP ?

. SARYU YAMUNA EXP departs from Jaynagar at 07:15 and reaches at Amritsar Junction by 23:55.

Related train running from Jaynagar(JYG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01061 LTT DBG SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 19:23 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL Source 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL Source 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 15:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 05:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 00:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL Source 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 20:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 00:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 10:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL Source 04:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL Source 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL Source 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 19:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 13:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES Source 10:40 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP Source 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55517 DBG-JYG PASSENGER 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55518 JYG-DBG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Amritsar Junction (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S