SAU JANATA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bandra Terminus(BDTS) Jamnagar (JAM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bandra Terminus BDTS First 0 min 17.10 1 0
Borivali BVI 17.42 5 min 17.47 1 19
Palghar PLG 18.41 2 min 18.43 1 76
Dahanu Road DRD 19.25 2 min 19.27 1 109
Vapi VAPI 19.58 2 min 20.00 1 159
Valsad BL 20.22 5 min 20.27 1 183
Bilimora Jn BIM 20.45 2 min 20.47 1 202
Navsari NVS 21.03 2 min 21.05 1 223
Surat ST 21.37 5 min 21.42 1 252
Kosamba Jn KSB 22.15 2 min 22.17 1 283
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 22.43 2 min 22.45 1 302
Bharuch Jn BH 22.58 2 min 23.00 1 311
Vadodara Jn BRC 23.58 5 min 00.03 2 381
Anand Jn ANND 00.38 1 min 00.39 2 417
Nadiad Jn ND 00.55 1 min 00.56 2 435
Mahemadavad Kheda Road MHD 01.11 1 min 01.12 2 453
Maninagar MAN 01.40 2 min 01.42 2 477
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 02.00 20 min 02.20 2 481
Sanand SAU 02.50 2 min 02.52 2 509
Viramgam Jn VG 03.30 2 min 03.32 2 546
Lakhtar LTR 04.12 1 min 04.13 2 590
Surendranagar SUNR 04.33 2 min 04.35 2 611
Muli Road MOL 04.55 1 min 04.56 2 633
Than Jn THAN 05.14 2 min 05.16 2 659
Daladi DL 05.31 1 min 05.32 2 673
Wankaner Jn WKR 05.44 2 min 05.46 2 686
Rajkot Jn RJT 06.50 10 min 07.00 2 727
Padadhari PDH 07.21 1 min 07.22 2 752
Hapa HAPA 08.03 2 min 08.05 2 803
Jamnagar JAM 08.50 0 min Last 2 812

Train 19217 SAU JANATA EXP runs from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SAU JANATA EXP departs from Bandra Terminus at 17.10 and reaches to Jamnagar at 08.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. The total distance covered by SAU JANATA EXP is 812 kilometers.

SAU JANATA EXP passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar.

19217 SAU JANATA EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 19217 SAU JANATA EXP arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 02.00 and departs at 02.20 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Borivali 5 Minutes
Valsad 5 Minutes
Surat 5 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 5 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 20 Minutes
Rajkot Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 19217 SAU JANATA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SAU JANATA EXP ?

. 19217 SAU JANATA EXP starts from Bandra Terminus

. What is the time taken by SAU JANATA EXP to reach from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar ?

. 19217 SAU JANATA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SAU JANATA EXP train is 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SAU JANATA EXP ?

. SAU JANATA EXP departs from Bandra Terminus at 17.10 and reaches at Jamnagar by 08.50.

Related train running from Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jamnagar (JAM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:34 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 11:17 11:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 13:26 13:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 23:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 00:19 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 13:24 13:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 13:24 13:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:59 07:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 06:59 07:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 16:39 16:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 19:04 19:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:34 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:02 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 06:11 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 10:46 10:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:10 14:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 10:57 11:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 12:33 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 10:36 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 00:19 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL Source 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:28 10:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 15:36 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 23:59 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:23 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 13:47 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 10:12 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 09:41 09:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:19 11:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 16:03 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 08:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 23:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY Source 04:45 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 20:51 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 03:12 03:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 02:17 02:22 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 23:51 23:56 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 04:38 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 22:32 22:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 20:56 21:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:53 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:53 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:47 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:19 11:24 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:25 12:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:44 02:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 21:58 22:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 09:41 09:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 10:12 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 09:40 09:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 09:02 09:05 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 18:21 18:26 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 11:11 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 20:29 20:34 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S