Sbc Hup Passr 56523 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bangalore City Junction(SBC) Hindupur (HUP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC Source NULL min 17:45 1 0
MALLESWARAM MWM 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 2
YASVANTPURJN YPR 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 5
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI LOGH 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 9
KODIGEHALLI KDGH 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 12
YELAHANKAJN. YNK 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 17
RAJANKUNTI RNN 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 26
DODBALLAPUR DBU 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 38
ODDARAHALLI ORH 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 45
MAKLIDRUG MKL 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 56
THONDEBHAVI TDV 19:12 1:00 min 19:13 1 64
SOMESHWARA SMWA 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 71
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 77
VIDURASWATTHA VWA 19:38 1:00 min 19:39 1 83
DEVARAPALLI DPE 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 90
HINDUPUR HUP 20:25 NULL min Destination 1 101

Train 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR runs from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur on .

SBC-HUP PASSR departs from Bangalore City Junction at 17:45 and reaches to Hindupur at 20:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur. The total distance covered by SBC-HUP PASSR is 101 kilometers.

SBC-HUP PASSR passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur.

56523 SBC-HUP PASSR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) . 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR arrives at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION)  on Source and departs at 17:45 . You can get down at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBC-HUP PASSR ?

. 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR starts from Bangalore City Junction

. What is the time taken by SBC-HUP PASSR to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur ?

. 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBC-HUP PASSR train is NULL minutes at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) .

. What is the train schedule of SBC-HUP PASSR ?

. SBC-HUP PASSR departs from Bangalore City Junction at 17:45 and reaches at Hindupur by 20:25.

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 1:24 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 6:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:45 8:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 6:30 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 3:15 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 9:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 3:00 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 4:20 4:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 6:40 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 8:00 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 6:10 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 0:40 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 2:50 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 6:55 7:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 4:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 5:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 9:20 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 17:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP Source 8:00 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 18:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hindupur (HUP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 18:03 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 5:38 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 2:18 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 10:49 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 1:12 1:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 22:19 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 5:51 5:52 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 18:18 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 3:53 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 20:24 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 14:59 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 9:19 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 0:13 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 8:18 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 23:29 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 8:18 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 2:18 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 2:18 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 2:18 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 0:13 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 20:54 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 5:29 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 3:18 3:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 0:04 0:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 1:59 2:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 0:43 0:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 9:18 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 7:08 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 7:19 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 7:53 7:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 8:58 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 13:04 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 13:04 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 2:18 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 1:11 1:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 16:29 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 0:23 0:25 3A M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 9:58 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 13:14 13:15 SL M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57437 HUP PASS 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57438 HUP GTL PASS Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 5:38 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 22:34 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S