Sbc Hup Passr 56523 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bangalore City Junction(SBC) Hindupur (HUP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC Source NULL min 17:45 1 0
MALLESWARAM MWM 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 2
YASVANTPURJN YPR 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 5
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI LOGH 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 9
KODIGEHALLI KDGH 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 12
YELAHANKAJN. YNK 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 17
RAJANKUNTI RNN 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 26
DODBALLAPUR DBU 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 38
ODDARAHALLI ORH 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 45
MAKLIDRUG MKL 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 56
THONDEBHAVI TDV 19:12 1:00 min 19:13 1 64
SOMESHWARA SMWA 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 71
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 77
VIDURASWATTHA VWA 19:38 1:00 min 19:39 1 83
DEVARAPALLI DPE 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 90
HINDUPUR HUP 20:25 NULL min Destination 1 101

Train 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR runs from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur on .

SBC-HUP PASSR departs from Bangalore City Junction at 17:45 and reaches to Hindupur at 20:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur. The total distance covered by SBC-HUP PASSR is 101 kilometers.

SBC-HUP PASSR passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur.

56523 SBC-HUP PASSR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) . 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR arrives at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION)  on Source and departs at 17:45 . You can get down at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBC-HUP PASSR ?

. 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR starts from Bangalore City Junction

. What is the time taken by SBC-HUP PASSR to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur ?

. 56523 SBC-HUP PASSR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Hindupur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBC-HUP PASSR train is NULL minutes at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) .

. What is the train schedule of SBC-HUP PASSR ?

. SBC-HUP PASSR departs from Bangalore City Junction at 17:45 and reaches at Hindupur by 20:25.

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction(SBC)

Related train running from Hindupur (HUP)