Sbc Mkm Passr 76511 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bangalore City Junction(SBC) Marikuppam (MKM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC Source NULL min 12:20 1 0
BANGALORECANT BNC 12:30 2:00 min 12:31 1 4
BANGALOREEAST BNCE 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 10
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 14
WHITEFIELD WFD 12:56 1:00 min 12:57 1 23
DEVANGONTHI DKN 13:04 1:00 min 13:05 1 31
MALUR MLO 13:15 1:00 min 13:16 1 43
BYATRAYANHALLI BFW 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 52
TYAKAL TCL 13:30 1:00 min 13:31 1 58
BANGARAPET BWT 14:10 25:00:00 min 14:35 1 70
BEMLNAGAR BEML 14:50 1:00 min 14:51 1 77
COROMANDEL COL 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 79
OORGAUM OGM 14:57 1:00 min 14:58 1 82
CHAMPION CHU 15:01 1:00 min 15:02 1 84
MARIKUPPAM MKM 15:15 NULL min Destination 1 86

Train 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR runs from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam on .

SBC-MKM PASSR departs from Bangalore City Junction at 12:20 and reaches to Marikuppam at 15:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam. The total distance covered by SBC-MKM PASSR is 86 kilometers.

SBC-MKM PASSR passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam.

76511 SBC-MKM PASSR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) . 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR arrives at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION)  on Source and departs at 12:20 . You can get down at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BANGARAPET 25 Minutes
Food Options in 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBC-MKM PASSR ?

. 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR starts from Bangalore City Junction

. What is the time taken by SBC-MKM PASSR to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam ?

. 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBC-MKM PASSR train is NULL minutes at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) .

. What is the train schedule of SBC-MKM PASSR ?

. SBC-MKM PASSR departs from Bangalore City Junction at 12:20 and reaches at Marikuppam by 15:15.

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction(SBC)

Related train running from Marikuppam (MKM)