SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC
Sahibganj Junction(SBG) Danapur (DNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG Source 0 min 14:25 1 0
PIRPAINTI PPT 14:46 1:00 min 14:47 1 24
KAHALGAON CLG 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 44
EKCHARI EKC 15:18 1:00 min 15:19 1 49
GHOGA GGA 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 54
BHAGALPUR BGP 15:56 5:00 min 16:01 1 75
AKBARNAGAR AKN 16:16 1:00 min 16:17 1 89
SULTANGANJ SGG 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 99
BARIARPUR BUP 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 117
JAMALPUR JN JMP 17:06 5:00 min 17:11 1 128
DHARHARA DRH 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 140
ABHAIPUR AHA 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 150
KAJRA KJH 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 157
KIUL JN KIUL 18:50 15:00 min 19:05 1 173
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 19:10 2:00 min 19:12 1 174
DUMRI DMRX 19:24 2:00 min 19:26 1 185
BARHIYA BRYA 19:31 2:00 min 19:33 1 189
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 19:43 2:00 min 19:45 1 200
MOKAMEH JN MKA 19:55 2:00 min 19:57 1 207
BARH BARH 20:13 2:00 min 20:15 1 233
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 242
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 20:51 2:00 min 20:53 1 251
KARAUTA KWO 21:00 2:00 min 21:02 1 260
KHUSROPUR KOO 21:12 2:00 min 21:14 1 266
FATUHA FUT 21:23 2:00 min 21:25 1 274
PATNA SAHEB PNC 21:53 2:00 min 21:55 1 286
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 22:15 2:00 min 22:17 1 294
PATNA JN PNBE 22:35 5:00 min 22:40 1 296
DANAPUR DNR 23:45 0 min Destination 1 306

Train 13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP runs from Sahibganj Junction to Danapur on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP departs from Sahibganj Junction at 14:25 and reaches to Danapur at 23:45 . It takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Danapur. The total distance covered by SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP is 306 kilometers.

SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP passes through 29 stations in 1 days to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Danapur.

13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at KIUL JN . 13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP arrives at KIUL JN  on 18:50 and departs at 19:05 . You can get down at KIUL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHAGALPUR 5 Minutes
JAMALPUR JN 5 Minutes
KIUL JN 15 Minutes
PATNA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP ?

. 13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP starts from Sahibganj Junction

. What is the time taken by SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Danapur ?

. 13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Danapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP train is 15 minutes at KIUL JN .

. What is the train schedule of SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP ?

. SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP departs from Sahibganj Junction at 14:25 and reaches at Danapur by 23:45.

Related train running from Sahibganj Junction(SBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 11:19 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP Source 14:25 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 07:18 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 20:53 20:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 22:34 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 11:23 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 11:21 11:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 22:10 22:12 N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 07:30 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 17:42 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 20:30 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 23:35 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 09:46 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER 11:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 17:30 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53411 BHW-SBG PASS 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53412 SBG-BHW PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 11:23 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 21:05 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 20:53 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 07:49 07:51 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Danapur (DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:14 06:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:27 02:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:06 01:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:12 00:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:12 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 04:31 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 08:18 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:23 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 05:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:15 03:17 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:15 11:17 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:40 06:42 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:35 18:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:25 03:27 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 00:01 00:03 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 00:10 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:10 23:12 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 20:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:06 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:04 00:06 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 08:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 08:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL Source 01:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 12:24 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 00:39 00:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:25 22:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 12:32 12:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL Source 04:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 05:42 05:47 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 15:41 15:43 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S