SBG-JMP PGR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sahibganj Junction(SBG) Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG Source 0 min 07:05 1 0
KARAMTOLA KRMA 07:15 1:00 min 07:16 1 9
MIRZA CHEUKI MZC 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 15
AMMAPALLI HALT AMPL 07:30 1:00 min 07:31 1 19
PIRPAINTI PPT 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 24
LING KOTTURU LKB 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 28
SHIVANARAYANPUR SVRP 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 33
BIKRAMSHILA BKSL 08:02 1:00 min 08:03 1 38
KAHALGAON CLG 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 44
EKCHARI EKC 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 49
GHOGA GGA 08:30 1:00 min 08:31 1 54
LAILAKH MAMLKHA LMM 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 60
SABAUR SBO 08:52 1:00 min 08:53 1 67
BHAGALPUR BGP 09:10 49:00 min 09:59 1 75
NATHNAGAR NAT 10:06 1:00 min 10:07 1 79
MURARPUR MPY 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 84
CHHIT MAKANDPUR CTMP 10:18 1:00 min 10:19 1 85
AKBARNAGAR AKN 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 89
MAHESHI MVV 10:30 1:00 min 10:31 1 93
ABJUGANJ AJUG 10:36 1:00 min 10:37 1 97
SULTANGANJ SGG 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 99
KAMARGANJ KMGH 10:51 1:00 min 10:52 1 104
GANGANIYAN GNNA 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 1 106
KHARIAPIPRA HALT KAPP 11:01 1:00 min 11:02 1 109
GHORGHAT GOG 11:07 1:00 min 11:08 1 110
KALYANPUR ROAD KPRD 11:12 1:00 min 11:13 1 112
BARIARPUR BUP 11:21 1:00 min 11:22 1 117
RISHIKUND RIKD 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 119
RATANPUR RPUR 11:31 1:00 min 11:32 1 121
PATAM PATM 11:36 1:00 min 11:37 1 123
JAMALPUR JN JMP 11:55 0 min Destination 1 128

Train 53431 SBG-JMP PGR runs from Sahibganj Junction to Jamalpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBG-JMP PGR departs from Sahibganj Junction at 07:05 and reaches to Jamalpur Junction at 11:55 . It takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Jamalpur Junction. The total distance covered by SBG-JMP PGR is 128 kilometers.

SBG-JMP PGR passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Jamalpur Junction.

53431 SBG-JMP PGR has a maximum halt time of 49 minutes at BHAGALPUR . 53431 SBG-JMP PGR arrives at BHAGALPUR  on 09:10 and departs at 09:59 . You can get down at BHAGALPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHAGALPUR 49 Minutes
Food Options in 53431 SBG-JMP PGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBG-JMP PGR ?

. 53431 SBG-JMP PGR starts from Sahibganj Junction

. What is the time taken by SBG-JMP PGR to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Jamalpur Junction ?

. 53431 SBG-JMP PGR takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Jamalpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBG-JMP PGR train is 49 minutes at BHAGALPUR .

. What is the train schedule of SBG-JMP PGR ?

. SBG-JMP PGR departs from Sahibganj Junction at 07:05 and reaches at Jamalpur Junction by 11:55.

Related train running from Sahibganj Junction(SBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 20:53 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 07:49 07:51 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 11:19 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 11:23 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 21:05 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP Source 14:25 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 07:18 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 20:53 20:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 22:34 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 11:23 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 11:21 11:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 22:10 22:12 N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 07:30 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 17:42 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 20:30 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 23:35 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 09:46 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER 11:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 17:30 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53411 BHW-SBG PASS 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53412 SBG-BHW PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 04:35 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 11:30 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 07:55 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 16:50 16:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:05 23:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 07:48 07:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 16:36 16:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 18:32 18:37 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 18:40 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 17:06 17:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 03:28 03:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 06:40 06:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 20:41 20:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 15:10 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 15:11 15:16 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 14:01 14:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 17:27 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 17:16 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 18:08 18:13 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 17:16 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 17:21 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11:04 11:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 17:06 17:11 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 10:35 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 06:50 06:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 20:53 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:41 00:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 15:11 15:16 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:57 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 18:12 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 17:21 17:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 01:02 01:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 17:16 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 01:31 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 17:53 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 17:45 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:23 10:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 14:30 14:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 09:17 09:27 3A CC M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 23:39 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 05:39 05:49 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 00:08 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 19:43 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 16:09 16:39 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53424 KIUL-JMP PGR 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53479 JMP-KIUL PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53480 KIUL-JMP PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73421 JMP-KEU PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73422 KIUL-JMP PGR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73425 JMP-KIUL PGR Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73426 KIUL-JMP PGR 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73427 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73428 KEU-JMP PASS 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
73451 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73452 JMP TIL DEMU PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73453 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73454 JMP-TIL DEMU PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73461 KGG-JMP DEMU PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73462 JMP-KGG DEMU PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73901 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
73902 UREN-JMP SRAMIK GARI 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73903 JMP KJH SRAMIK GARI Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73904 DNRE-JMP SRAMIK GARI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73905 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73911 SGG-JMP PGR. 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73912 JMP-SGG PGR Source 03:44 N/A M T W T F S S
73913 SGG-JMP PGR. 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73914 JMP-SGG PGR Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73916 JMP-SGG PGR Source 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S