SBL-GWO-PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52174 - SBL-GWO-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sabalgarh(SBL) Gwalior NG (GWO)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SABALGARH SBL Source 0 min 06:15 1 0
PIPALWALI CHOWK PPCK 06:36 2:00 min 06:38 1 7
SEMAI SYF 06:50 2:00 min 06:52 1 12
KAILARAS KQS 07:19 2:00 min 07:21 1 22
BHATPURA BHAT 07:43 2:00 min 07:45 1 31
SIKRODA SKU 07:54 2:00 min 07:56 1 35
JORA ALAPUR JPO 08:15 2:00 min 08:17 1 42
THARA THR 08:29 2:00 min 08:31 1 46
SUMAOLI SMV 08:51 2:00 min 08:53 1 54
AMBIKESHWAR ABE 09:13 2:00 min 09:15 1 59
BAMOUR GAON BMZ 09:46 2:00 min 09:48 1 73
MILAOLI MIAL 10:01 2:00 min 10:03 1 78
MOTIJHEEL MTJL 10:22 2:00 min 10:24 1 85
GHOSIPURA GOPA 10:44 2:00 min 10:46 1 89
GWALIOR(NG) GWO 11:15 0 min Destination 1 93
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52174 SBL-GWO-PASS runs from Sabalgarh to Gwalior NG on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBL-GWO-PASS departs from Sabalgarh at 06:15 and reaches to Gwalior NG at 11:15 . It takes 5 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Sabalgarh to Gwalior NG. The total distance covered by SBL-GWO-PASS is 93 kilometers.

SBL-GWO-PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Sabalgarh to Gwalior NG.

52174 SBL-GWO-PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at PIPALWALI CHOWK . 52174 SBL-GWO-PASS arrives at PIPALWALI CHOWK  on 06:36 and departs at 06:38 . You can get down at PIPALWALI CHOWK to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52174 SBL-GWO-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBL-GWO-PASS ?

. 52174 SBL-GWO-PASS starts from Sabalgarh

. What is the time taken by SBL-GWO-PASS to reach from Sabalgarh to Gwalior NG ?

. 52174 SBL-GWO-PASS takes 5 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Sabalgarh to Gwalior NG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBL-GWO-PASS train is 2 minutes at PIPALWALI CHOWK .

. What is the train schedule of SBL-GWO-PASS ?

. SBL-GWO-PASS departs from Sabalgarh at 06:15 and reaches at Gwalior NG by 11:15.

Related train running from Sabalgarh(SBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS 11:35 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS 11:40 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52173 GWO-SBL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52174 SBL-GWO-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52175 GWO-SBL-PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52176 SBL-GWO-PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52177 SBL-SOE PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52178 SOE-SBL PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gwalior NG (GWO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52173 GWO-SBL PASS Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52174 SBL-GWO-PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52175 GWO-SBL-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52176 SBL-GWO-PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S