Download

SBL-SOE PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52177 - SBL-SOE PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sabalgarh(SBL) Sheopur Kalan (SOE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SABALGARH SBL Source 0 min 06:10 1 0
RAMPAHARI RMPH 06:34 2:00 min 06:36 1 9
BIJAIPUR ROAD BJPR 06:51 2:00 min 06:53 1 14
KAIMARKALAN KAKN 07:16 2:00 min 07:18 1 24
BIRPUR BIB 07:37 2:00 min 07:39 1 32
SILLIPUR SPRA 08:18 2:00 min 08:20 1 46
IKDORI IKD 08:46 2:00 min 08:48 1 55
TARRAKALAN TKLN 09:36 2:00 min 09:38 1 64
SERONI ROAD SEX 09:50 2:00 min 09:52 1 69
KHOJEEPURA KJP 10:03 2:00 min 10:05 1 73
DURGAPURI DGPI 10:32 2:00 min 10:34 1 83
GIRDHARPUR GIW 10:44 2:00 min 10:46 1 87
DANTARDA KALAN DTQ 11:16 2:00 min 11:18 1 99
SHEOPUR KALAN SOE 11:50 0 min Destination 1 107
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52177 SBL-SOE PASS runs from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBL-SOE PASS departs from Sabalgarh at 06:10 and reaches to Sheopur Kalan at 11:50 . It takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan. The total distance covered by SBL-SOE PASS is 107 kilometers.

SBL-SOE PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan.

52177 SBL-SOE PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RAMPAHARI . 52177 SBL-SOE PASS arrives at RAMPAHARI  on 06:34 and departs at 06:36 . You can get down at RAMPAHARI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52177 SBL-SOE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBL-SOE PASS ?

. 52177 SBL-SOE PASS starts from Sabalgarh

. What is the time taken by SBL-SOE PASS to reach from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan ?

. 52177 SBL-SOE PASS takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBL-SOE PASS train is 2 minutes at RAMPAHARI .

. What is the train schedule of SBL-SOE PASS ?

. SBL-SOE PASS departs from Sabalgarh at 06:10 and reaches at Sheopur Kalan by 11:50.

Related train running from Sabalgarh(SBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS 11:35 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS 11:40 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52173 GWO-SBL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52174 SBL-GWO-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52175 GWO-SBL-PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52176 SBL-GWO-PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52177 SBL-SOE PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52178 SOE-SBL PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sheopur Kalan (SOE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52177 SBL-SOE PASS 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52178 SOE-SBL PASS Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S