Sc Bmo Dhmu Passenger 77611 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Secunderabad Junction(SC) Bolarum (BMO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SECUNDERABAD JN SC Source 0 min 12:50 1 0
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 12:55 1:00 min 12:56 1 5
MALKAJGIRI MJF 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 6
DAYANAND NAGAR DYE 13:01 1:00 min 13:02 1 7
SAFILGUDA SFX 13:03 1:00 min 13:04 1 8
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE RKO 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 9
AMMUGUDA AMQ 13:10 1:00 min 13:11 1 10
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 13:13 1:00 min 13:14 1 12
ALWAL HALT ALW 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 13
BOLARUM BAZAR BOZ 13:19 1:00 min 13:20 1 14
BOLARUM BMO 13:25 0 min Destination 1 16

Train 77611 SC-BMO DEMU runs from Secunderabad Junction to Bolarum on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday .

SC-BMO DEMU departs from Secunderabad Junction at 12:50 and reaches to Bolarum at 13:25 . It takes 0 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Bolarum. The total distance covered by SC-BMO DEMU is 16 kilometers.

SC-BMO DEMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Bolarum.

77611 SC-BMO DEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at LALAGUDA GATE . 77611 SC-BMO DEMU arrives at LALAGUDA GATE  on 12:55 and departs at 12:56 . You can get down at LALAGUDA GATE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 77611 SC-BMO DEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SC-BMO DEMU ?

. 77611 SC-BMO DEMU starts from Secunderabad Junction

. What is the time taken by SC-BMO DEMU to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Bolarum ?

. 77611 SC-BMO DEMU takes 0 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Bolarum.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SC-BMO DEMU train is 1 minutes at LALAGUDA GATE .

. What is the train schedule of SC-BMO DEMU ?

. SC-BMO DEMU departs from Secunderabad Junction at 12:50 and reaches at Bolarum by 13:25.

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

Related train running from Bolarum (BMO)