Sc Fm 47210 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lingampalli(LPI) Falaknuma (FM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LINGAMPALLI LPI Source 0 min 17:30 1 0
CHANDANAGAR CDNR 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 2
HAFIZPETA HFZ 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 5
HITECH CITY HTCY 17:43 1:00 min 17:44 1 8
BORABANDA BRBD 17:45 1:00 min 17:46 1 11
BHARTNAGAR BTNR 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 13
FETH NAGAR FNB 17:50 1:00 min 17:51 1 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL NCHS 17:52 1:00 min 17:53 1 17
BEGAMPET BMT 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK SJVP 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 20
SECBAD JAMES ST JET 18:02 1:00 min 18:03 1 21
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 18:15 2:00 min 18:17 1 23
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 18:21 1:00 min 18:22 1 25
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 18:25 1:00 min 18:26 1 27
VIDYANAGAR VAR 18:27 1:00 min 18:28 1 28
KACHEGUDA KCG 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 30
MALAKPET KCG MXT 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 32
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 33
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 34
HUPPUGUDA HPG 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 36
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 18:52 0 min Destination 1 37

Train 47210 LPI-FM runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 17:30 and reaches to Falaknuma at 18:52 . It takes 1 Hours 22 Minutes to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. The total distance covered by LPI-FM is 37 kilometers.

LPI-FM passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

47210 LPI-FM has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 47210 LPI-FM arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 18:15 and departs at 18:17 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 47210 LPI-FM
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LPI-FM ?

. 47210 LPI-FM starts from Lingampalli

. What is the time taken by LPI-FM to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma ?

. 47210 LPI-FM takes 1 Hours 22 Minutes approx to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LPI-FM train is 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of LPI-FM ?

. LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 17:30 and reaches at Falaknuma by 18:52.

Related train running from Lingampalli(LPI)

Related train running from Falaknuma (FM)