Sc Mugr Fast Pass 57625 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Secunderabad Junction(SC) Manuguru (MUGR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SECUNDERABAD JN SC Source 0 min 18:40 1 0
MAULA ALI MLY 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 6
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 12
GHATKESAR GT 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 20
BIBINAGAR BN 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 33
BHONGIR BG 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 54
RAIGIR RAG 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 61
WANGAPALLI WP 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 67
ALER ALER 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 77
PEMBARTI PBP 20:17 1:00 min 20:18 1 86
JANGAON ZN 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 92
RAGHUNATHPALLI RGP 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 104
GHANPUR GNP 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 120
PINDLAI PQL 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 132
KAZIPET JN KZJ 21:30 5:00 min 21:35 1 140
WARANGAL WL 21:43 2:00 min 21:45 1 160
CHINTALPALLI CLE 21:54 1:00 min 21:55 1 172
YELGUR YGL 22:04 1:00 min 22:05 1 180
NEKONDA NKD 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 189
INTAKANNE INK 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 1 199
KESAMUDRAM KDM 22:27 1:00 min 22:28 1 205
TADLA PUSAPALLI TAA 22:34 1:00 min 22:35 1 214
MAHBUBABAD MABD 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 220
GUNDRATIMADUGU GUU 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 231
GARLA GLA 23:28 1:00 min 23:29 1 239
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 23:55 -1425:00 min 00:10 2 244
POCHARAM PCZ 00:19 1:00 min 00:20 2 251
KAREPALLI KRA 00:54 1:00 min 00:55 2 260
GANDHIPURAM HALT GHPU 00:59 1:00 min 01:00 2 265
CHIMA PAHAD CMW 01:09 1:00 min 01:10 2 273
TADAKALPUDI TPY 01:19 1:00 min 01:20 2 282
BETHAMPURDI BTPD 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 289
BHADRACHALAM RD BDCR 02:55 20:00 min 03:15 2 299
GAJULAGUDEN GLE 03:29 1:00 min 03:30 2 310
PANDURANGA PURAM PGP 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 2 326
ASWAPURAM AWM 03:49 1:00 min 03:50 2 341
MANUGURU MUGR 04:15 0 min Destination 2 348

Train 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS runs from Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SC-MUGR FAST PASS departs from Secunderabad Junction at 18:40 and reaches to Manuguru at 04:15 . It takes 9 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru. The total distance covered by SC-MUGR FAST PASS is 348 kilometers.

SC-MUGR FAST PASS passes through 37 stations in 2 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru.

57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at BHADRACHALAM RD . 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS arrives at BHADRACHALAM RD  on 02:55 and departs at 03:15 . You can get down at BHADRACHALAM RD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KAZIPET JN 5 Minutes
BHADRACHALAM RD 20 Minutes
Food Options in 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SC-MUGR FAST PASS ?

. 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS starts from Secunderabad Junction

. What is the time taken by SC-MUGR FAST PASS to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru ?

. 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS takes 9 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SC-MUGR FAST PASS train is 20 minutes at BHADRACHALAM RD .

. What is the train schedule of SC-MUGR FAST PASS ?

. SC-MUGR FAST PASS departs from Secunderabad Junction at 18:40 and reaches at Manuguru by 04:15.

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

Related train running from Manuguru (MUGR)