Sdlp Tkj Passenger 54012 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SADULPURJN SDLP Source NULL min 2:40 1 0
HARPALU HR 2:54 1:00 min 2:56 1 13
RAMPURABERI RMB 3:09 1:00 min 3:10 1 29
PARVEZPUR PVZ 3:20 1:00 min 3:21 1 38
LOHARU LHU 3:33 3:00 min 3:36 1 49
SOHANSRA SAWN 3:43 1:00 min 3:44 1 56
SATNALI STNL 3:54 1:00 min 3:56 1 67
NANWAN NWN 4:01 1:00 min 4:02 1 71
NANGALDEGROTA NDRT 4:09 1:00 min 4:10 1 77
ZARPURPALI ZP 4:16 1:00 min 4:17 1 83
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 4:25 2:00 min 4:27 1 90
BOJAWAS BJWS 4:35 1:00 min 4:36 1 97
GURHAKEMLA GRKA 4:42 1:00 min 4:43 1 102
KANINAKHAS KNNK 4:49 1:00 min 4:50 1 107
DAHINAZAINABAD DZB 5:00 1:00 min 5:01 1 116
NANGALMUNDI NNU 5:12 3:00 min 5:15 1 128
REWARI RE 5:45 20:00 min 6:05 1 141
KUMBHAWASMUNDALIAD KWMD 6:14 1:00 min 6:15 1 148
KHALILPUR KIP 6:21 1:00 min 6:22 1 152
PATAUDIROAD PTRD 6:38 1:00 min 6:39 1 162
JATAULASAMPHKA JSKA 6:45 1:00 min 6:46 1 167
TAJNAGAR TNJR 6:52 1:00 min 6:53 1 170
PATLI PT 6:59 1:00 min 7:00 1 174
GARHIHARSARU GHH 7:09 1:00 min 7:10 1 182
BASAIDHANKOT BDXT 7:17 1:00 min 7:18 1 188
GURGAON GGN 7:24 2:00 min 7:26 1 192
BIJWASAN BWSN 7:34 1:00 min 7:35 1 199
SHAHABADMD.PUR SMDP 7:40 1:00 min 7:41 1 202
PALAM PM 7:47 1:00 min 7:48 1 206
DELHICANTT DEC 7:55 2:00 min 7:57 1 209
PATELNAGAR PTNR 8:09 1:00 min 8:10 1 215
DAYABASTI DBSI 8:22 1:00 min 8:23 1 217
VIVEKANANDPURIHALT VVKP 8:27 1:00 min 8:28 1 218
DELHIKISHANGNJ DKZ 8:32 1:00 min 8:33 1 220
SADARBAZAR DSB 8:40 1:00 min 8:41 1 222
NEWDELHI NDLS 8:50 2:00 min 8:52 1 224
SHIVAJIBRIDGE CSB 8:57 1:00 min 8:58 1 225
TILAKBRIDGE TKJ 9:08 NULL min Destination 1 227

Train 54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER runs from Sadulpur Junction to Tilak Bridge on .

SDLP TKJ PASSENGER departs from Sadulpur Junction at 2:40 and reaches to Tilak Bridge at 9:08 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sadulpur Junction to Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by SDLP TKJ PASSENGER is 227 kilometers.

SDLP TKJ PASSENGER passes through 38 stations in 1 days to reach from Sadulpur Junction to Tilak Bridge.

54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SADULPURJN . 54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER arrives at SADULPURJN  on Source and departs at 2:40 . You can get down at SADULPURJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
REWARI 20 Minutes
Food Options in 54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SDLP TKJ PASSENGER ?

. 54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER starts from Sadulpur Junction

. What is the time taken by SDLP TKJ PASSENGER to reach from Sadulpur Junction to Tilak Bridge ?

. 54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sadulpur Junction to Tilak Bridge.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SDLP TKJ PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at SADULPURJN .

. What is the train schedule of SDLP TKJ PASSENGER ?

. SDLP TKJ PASSENGER departs from Sadulpur Junction at 2:40 and reaches at Tilak Bridge by 9:08.

Related train running from Sadulpur Junction(SDLP)

Related train running from Tilak Bridge (TKJ)