Sgnr Re Passenger 54752 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) Rewari (RE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR Source 0 min 01:25 1 0
FATUHI FTH 01:40 1:00 min 01:41 1 15
HINDUMALKOTE HMK 01:50 1:00 min 01:51 1 26
PANJ KOSI PJK 02:01 2:00 min 02:03 1 39
ABOHAR ABS 02:13 2:00 min 02:15 1 53
PAKKI PKK 02:28 1:00 min 02:29 1 68
MALOUT MOT 02:40 2:00 min 02:42 1 83
GIDDARBAHA GDB 02:58 2:00 min 03:00 1 99
BULLUANA BHX 03:19 1:00 min 03:20 1 111
BHATINDA JN BTI 03:45 25:00 min 04:10 1 127
GAHRI BHAGI GHB 04:24 1:00 min 04:25 1 154
SHERGARH SGA 04:31 2:00 min 04:33 1 161
MANWALA KOT BAK MKBH 04:38 2:00 min 04:40 1 163
BANGI NIHALSNGH BNLS 04:45 1:00 min 04:46 1 167
RAMAN RMN 04:51 2:00 min 04:53 1 172
RATANGRH KNKWAL RKK 05:00 2:00 min 05:02 1 179
KALANWALI KNL 05:11 2:00 min 05:13 1 186
SUKHCHAIN SCV 05:23 1:00 min 05:24 1 194
BARA GUDAH BGD 05:31 2:00 min 05:33 1 201
SIRSA SSA 05:50 10:00 min 06:00 1 220
BAJEKAN BJKN 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 226
SUCHAN KOTLI SHN 06:16 2:00 min 06:18 1 234
JODHKA JOK 06:25 1:00 min 06:26 1 239
DING DING 06:34 2:00 min 06:36 1 244
MEHUWALA HALT MHUL 06:45 1:00 min 06:46 1 252
BHATTU BHT 06:51 2:00 min 06:53 1 255
KHABRA KALAN KBKN 07:01 1:00 min 07:02 1 261
MANDI ADAMPUR ADR 07:11 2:00 min 07:13 1 272
JAKHODLKHERA JKHI 07:25 2:00 min 07:27 1 285
NYOLI KALAN NKN 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 1 291
HISAR HSR 08:00 13:00 min 08:13 1 301
SATROD STD 08:23 2:00 min 08:25 1 312
MAYAR MAYR 08:32 1:00 min 08:33 1 316
HANSI HNS 08:41 2:00 min 08:43 1 324
AURANG NAGAR AUN 08:51 2:00 min 08:53 1 332
JITAKHERI JKZ 08:57 2:00 min 08:59 1 334
BAWANI KHERA BWK 09:09 2:00 min 09:11 1 343
SUI SUI 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 353
BHIWANI BNW 09:40 5:00 min 09:45 1 361
MANHERU MHU 09:56 1:00 min 09:57 1 375
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 388
JHARILI JRL 10:26 2:00 min 10:28 1 402
SUDHARANA SDRA 10:37 2:00 min 10:39 1 411
KOSLI KSI 10:46 2:00 min 10:48 1 416
NANGAL PATHANI HALT NLQ 10:55 2:00 min 10:57 1 422
JATUSANA JTS 11:02 2:00 min 11:04 1 427
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 11:13 2:00 min 11:15 1 434
REWARI RE 12:00 0 min Destination 1 444

Train 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER runs from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SGNR-RE PASSENGER departs from Shri Ganganagar at 01:25 and reaches to Rewari at 12:00 . It takes 10 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari. The total distance covered by SGNR-RE PASSENGER is 444 kilometers.

SGNR-RE PASSENGER passes through 48 stations in 1 days to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari.

54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at BHATINDA JN . 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER arrives at BHATINDA JN  on 03:45 and departs at 04:10 . You can get down at BHATINDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHATINDA JN 25 Minutes
SIRSA 10 Minutes
HISAR 13 Minutes
BHIWANI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SGNR-RE PASSENGER ?

. 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER starts from Shri Ganganagar

. What is the time taken by SGNR-RE PASSENGER to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari ?

. 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER takes 10 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SGNR-RE PASSENGER train is 25 minutes at BHATINDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of SGNR-RE PASSENGER ?

. SGNR-RE PASSENGER departs from Shri Ganganagar at 01:25 and reaches at Rewari by 12:00.

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

Related train running from Rewari (RE)