SGNR-UMB SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Shri Ganganagar SGNR First 0 min 11.10 1 0
Mohanpura H MOPR 11.17 1 min 11.18 1 6
Fatuhi FTH 11.26 1 min 11.27 1 15
Orki H ORKI 11.32 1 min 11.33 1 20
Hindumalkote HMK 11.39 1 min 11.40 1 26
Kotha Pakki H KTPK 11.45 1 min 11.46 1 29
Bakayanwala BKWA 11.51 1 min 11.52 1 33
Panj Kosi PJK 11.58 1 min 11.59 1 39
Kilanwali Punjab KLWL 12.05 1 min 12.06 1 45
Abohar ABS 12.13 2 min 12.15 1 53
Bahawal Basi BFE 12.24 1 min 12.25 1 61
Pakki PKK 12.32 1 min 12.33 1 68
Malout MOT 12.45 2 min 12.47 1 83
Faqarsar FSR 12.56 1 min 12.57 1 93
Giddarbaha GDB 13.07 2 min 13.09 1 99
Bulluana BHX 13.20 1 min 13.21 1 111
Bahman Diwana BWX 13.28 1 min 13.29 1 117
Bhatinda Jn BTI 13.55 25 min 14.20 1 127
Bhatinda Cantt BTIC 14.30 1 min 14.31 1 135
Bhuchchu BCU 14.38 2 min 14.40 1 144
Lehra Muhabbat LHM 14.50 1 min 14.51 1 152
Rampura Phul PUL 14.53 6 min 14.59 1 159
Jethuke JHK 15.12 1 min 15.13 1 167
Tapa TAPA 15.18 2 min 15.20 1 172
Ghunas H GUNS 15.27 1 min 15.28 1 178
Hadiaya HYA 15.36 1 min 15.37 1 185
Barnala BNN 15.42 2 min 15.44 1 191
Sekha SEQ 15.53 1 min 15.54 1 201
Dhuri Jn DUI 16.20 5 min 16.25 1 222
Chhintanwala CTW 16.41 1 min 16.42 1 235
Kakrala H KKRL 16.49 1 min 16.50 1 243
Nabha NBA 16.55 2 min 16.57 1 249
Dhablan DBN 17.10 1 min 17.11 1 262
Patiala Cant PTE 17.18 1 min 17.19 1 270
Patiala PTA 17.22 4 min 17.26 1 275
Daun Kalan DOC 17.43 1 min 17.44 1 281
Rajpura Jn RPJ 18.35 5 min 18.40 1 300
Sambhu SMU 18.52 2 min 18.54 1 311
Ambala City UBC 19.09 2 min 19.11 1 320
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 19.30 0 min Last 1 328

Train 04735 SGNR-UMB SPL runs from Shri Ganganagar to Ambala Cant Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SGNR-UMB SPL departs from Shri Ganganagar at 11.10 and reaches to Ambala Cant Jn at 19.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Ambala Cant Jn. The total distance covered by SGNR-UMB SPL is 328 kilometers.

SGNR-UMB SPL passes through 40 stations in 1 days to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Ambala Cant Jn.

04735 SGNR-UMB SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Bhatinda Jn . 04735 SGNR-UMB SPL arrives at Bhatinda Jn  on 13.55 and departs at 14.20 . You can get down at Bhatinda Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Bhatinda Jn 25 Minutes
Rampura Phul 6 Minutes
Dhuri Jn 5 Minutes
Rajpura Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04735 SGNR-UMB SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SGNR-UMB SPL ?

. 04735 SGNR-UMB SPL starts from Shri Ganganagar

. What is the time taken by SGNR-UMB SPL to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Ambala Cant Jn ?

. 04735 SGNR-UMB SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Ambala Cant Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SGNR-UMB SPL train is 25 minutes at Bhatinda Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SGNR-UMB SPL ?

. SGNR-UMB SPL departs from Shri Ganganagar at 11.10 and reaches at Ambala Cant Jn by 19.30.

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02439 NED SGNR SPL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL Source 05:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 20:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 00:30 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL Source 04:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL Source 20:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 05:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 23:45 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL Source 01:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL 10:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL Source 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
04767 HMH-SGNR SPL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04768 SGNR-HMH SPL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
04769 HMH SGNR PASS SPL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04771 SDLP-SGNR SPL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09761 SGNR-SOG SPL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 23:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 07:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Source 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 00:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP Source 04:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train Source 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 13:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER Source 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54760 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54761 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54763 SDLP SGNR PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54764 SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 19:50 19:53 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 07:33 07:38 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 10:28 10:30 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 19:03 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 18:50 18:52 CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL 08:32 08:34 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 16:25 16:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 09:55 09:57 CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL 20:30 20:32 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL 21:50 21:52 CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL 12:55 12:57 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:43 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 17:55 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 08:32 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 20:58 21:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 05:44 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 13:18 13:23 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 01:25 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 07:45 07:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 14:35 14:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:05 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:40 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 09:41 09:43 CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL 20:28 20:30 CC M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 05:12 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 17:27 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 03:20 03:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 08:05 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 17:15 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 09:00 09:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 18:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 10:10 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 17:55 18:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 10:25 10:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 11:40 12:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 19:35 19:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 22:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 03:45 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 12:50 12:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 02:03 02:16 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:02 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:02 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 06:40 06:55 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:18 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:30 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:30 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 01:58 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 10:15 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 15:20 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 19:55 19:58 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 07:33 07:38 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:03 19:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 18:50 18:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 08:30 08:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 09:55 09:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 09:55 09:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 21:58 22:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 12:40 12:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 17:41 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 17:55 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 08:32 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 17:41 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 08:30 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:49 16:54 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 08:05 08:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 02:25 02:33 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:05 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:17 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 01:25 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 22:20 22:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 02:03 02:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 00:04 00:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 19:23 19:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 16:45 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:35 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 05:50 06:00 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 20:30 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:13 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 04:47 04:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:20 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 16:25 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 22:33 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 13:45 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 08:37 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 18:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS Source 05:40 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 20:58 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 01:45 01:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 03:17 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 07:22 07:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 17:55 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 10:27 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 09:00 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 03:55 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 12:30 12:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 16:40 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 00:10 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 02:25 02:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 00:30 00:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 02:06 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 11:17 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 02:23 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 04:03 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 06:10 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 16:47 16:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 10:53 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 07:45 07:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 08:40 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:00 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 13:00 13:20 3A M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 22:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. Source 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 21:25 22:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 09:13 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54557 UMB - PTA PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54558 PTA - UMB PASS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64482 UMB-KKDE MEMU Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64483 KKDE-UMB MEMU 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS 08:25 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS 18:25 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64514 NLDM-UMB PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64515 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64516 NLDM-UMB PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64517 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64518 NLDM-UMB PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64521 UMB-LDH PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64522 LDH-UMB MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64523 UMB-LDH MEMU Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64524 LDH-UMB MEMU 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64545 KKDE-UMB PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64546 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64547 KKDE-UMB PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64548 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74993 KKDE-UMB PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74994 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S