Shajanpur Delhi Passenger 54075 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Shahjehanpur(SPC) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SITAPUR CITY SPC Source 0 min 14:20 1 0
MAHOLI MAHO 14:39 2:00 min 14:41 1 22
MAIKALGANJ MINJ 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 37
JUNG BAHADURGNJ JBG 15:20 1:00 min 15:21 1 55
UNCHAULIA UCH 15:32 1:00 min 15:33 1 66
ROZA JN ROZA 16:00 5:00 min 16:05 1 79
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 16:20 10:00 min 16:30 1 87
BANTHRA BTRA 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 95
TILHAR TLH 16:49 2:00 min 16:51 1 105
MIRANPUR KATRA MK 17:01 2:00 min 17:03 1 115
BILPUR BLPU 17:14 2:00 min 17:16 1 122
TISUA TSA 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 129
PITAMBARPUR PMR 17:38 2:00 min 17:40 1 137
RASURIYA RYS 17:51 1:00 min 17:52 1 147
BAREILLY BE 18:10 5:00 min 18:15 1 157
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ CBJ 18:25 1:00 min 18:26 1 165
PARSA KHERA PKRA 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 170
BHITAURA BTO 18:41 2:00 min 18:43 1 175
DHANETA DAN 18:51 2:00 min 18:53 1 181
NAGARIA SADAT NRS 19:02 2:00 min 19:04 1 189
MILAK MIL 19:14 2:00 min 19:16 1 197
DUGANPUR DUN 19:25 1:00 min 19:26 1 203
DHAMORA DAM 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 208
SHAHZAD NAGAR SAR 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 214
RAMPUR RMU 19:55 5:00 min 20:00 1 220
MUNDHA PANDE MPH 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 229
DALPATPUR DLP 20:18 1:00 min 20:19 1 236
KATHGHAR KGF 20:33 1:00 min 20:34 1 244
MORADABAD MB 21:25 60:00 min 22:25 1 248
AMROHA AMRO 22:55 5:00 min 23:00 1 278
GAJRAULA JN GJL 23:30 5:00 min 23:35 1 301
GARHMUKTESAR BR GGB 00:02 1:00 min 00:03 2 315
GARHMUKTESAR GMS 00:10 5:00 min 00:15 2 322
SIMBHOOLI SMBL 00:33 2:00 min 00:35 2 332
HAPUR HPU 01:05 25:00 min 01:30 2 352
PILKHUA PKW 01:40 5:00 min 01:45 2 363
GHAZIABAD GZB 02:35 2:00 min 02:37 2 389
SAHIBABAD SBB 02:46 1:00 min 02:47 2 396
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 02:58 2:00 min 03:00 2 403
DELHI DLI 03:30 0 min Destination 2 409

Train 54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER runs from Shahjehanpur to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER departs from Shahjehanpur at 14:20 and reaches to Old Delhi at 03:30 . It takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Shahjehanpur to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER is 409 kilometers.

SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER passes through 40 stations in 2 days to reach from Shahjehanpur to Old Delhi.

54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 60 minutes at MORADABAD . 54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER arrives at MORADABAD  on 21:25 and departs at 22:25 . You can get down at MORADABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ROZA JN 5 Minutes
SHAHJEHANPUR 10 Minutes
BAREILLY 5 Minutes
RAMPUR 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 60 Minutes
AMROHA 5 Minutes
GAJRAULA JN 5 Minutes
GARHMUKTESAR 5 Minutes
HAPUR 25 Minutes
PILKHUA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER ?

. 54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER starts from Shahjehanpur

. What is the time taken by SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER to reach from Shahjehanpur to Old Delhi ?

. 54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Shahjehanpur to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER train is 60 minutes at MORADABAD .

. What is the train schedule of SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER ?

. SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER departs from Shahjehanpur at 14:20 and reaches at Old Delhi by 03:30.

Related train running from Shahjehanpur(SPC)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)