SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55512 - SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

SAHARSA JN(SHC) BARHARA KOTHI (BAKT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHARSA JN SHC Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
KARUKHIRHAR KKNH 07:05 1:00 min 07:06 1 4
BAIJNATHPUR BYP 07:10 2:00 min 07:12 1 9
METHAI MEE 07:20 1:00 min 07:21 1 16
DAURAM MADHPURA DMH 07:29 2:00 min 07:31 1 22
BUDHMA BDMA 07:43 2:00 min 07:45 1 31
BHAROPATTI BHTH 07:52 1:00 min 07:53 1 34
DEENAPATTI DEPI 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 37
MURLIGANJ MRIJ 08:13 2:00 min 08:15 1 44
RUPAULI RPLY 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 57
JANAKINAGAR JNKR 08:32 2:00 min 08:34 1 63
HARPATI HPI 08:40 1:00 min 08:41 1 70
BANMANKHI JN BNKI 09:00 30:00 min 09:30 1 74
SUKHASAN KOTHI HALT SKHK 09:40 1:00 min 09:41 1 80
AURAHI AUI 09:48 1:00 min 09:49 1 83
SUKHSHENA H SKEN 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 88
BARHARA KOTHI BAKT 10:30 0 min Destination 1 90
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55512 SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER runs from SAHARSA JN to BARHARA KOTHI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER departs from SAHARSA JN at 07:00 and reaches to BARHARA KOTHI at 10:30 . It takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from SAHARSA JN to BARHARA KOTHI. The total distance covered by SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER is 90 kilometers.

SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from SAHARSA JN to BARHARA KOTHI.

55512 SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at BANMANKHI JN . 55512 SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER arrives at BANMANKHI JN  on 09:00 and departs at 09:30 . You can get down at BANMANKHI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BANMANKHI JN 30 Minutes
Food Options in 55512 SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER ?

. 55512 SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER starts from SAHARSA JN

. What is the time taken by SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER to reach from SAHARSA JN to BARHARA KOTHI ?

. 55512 SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from SAHARSA JN to BARHARA KOTHI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at BANMANKHI JN .

. What is the train schedule of SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER ?

. SHC-BAKT-SHC PASSENGER departs from SAHARSA JN at 07:00 and reaches at BARHARA KOTHI by 10:30.

Related train running from SAHARSA JN(SHC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL Source 06:46 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL Source 23 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 15:03 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL Source 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 01:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 02:58 03:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 02:58 03:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 10:30 10:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL Source 14:32 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 03:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL Source 03:16 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 03:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 04:10 04:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP Source 14:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 11:30 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Source 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 17:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 04:05 04:30 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 21:35 22:00 CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 04:30 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 22:30 22:55 CC M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS Source 12:20 CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS 14:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
52321 TB-SHC PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52322 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52323 TB-SHC PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52324 SHC-TBPASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52325 TB-SHC PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52326 SHC-FBG PASS Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52327 TB-SHC PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52328 SHC-RGV PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52329 TB-SHC PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52330 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52331 TB-SHC PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52332 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER 02:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55563 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55564 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55569 DMH-SHC PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55570 SHC-DMH PASSENGER Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55571 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55583 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55584 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BARHARA KOTHI (BAKT)