SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shahganj Junction(SHG) Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAHGANJ JN SHG Source 0 min 23:45 1 0
KHANJA HALT KHJA 23:57 1:00 min 23:58 1 8
DIDARGANJ ROAD DJD 00:05 2:00 min 00:07 2 15
KHORASON ROAD KRND 00:23 2:00 min 00:25 2 22
SARAI MIR SMZ 00:33 2:00 min 00:35 2 31
SANJARPUR SJER 00:44 1:00 min 00:45 2 36
PHARIHA PHY 00:50 2:00 min 00:52 2 42
SARAI RANI RKS 00:59 2:00 min 01:01 2 49
AZAMGARH AMH 01:10 5:00 min 01:15 2 57
SIDHARI HALT SDHA 01:23 1:00 min 01:24 2 59
SATHIAON SAA 01:33 2:00 min 01:35 2 69
MUHAMMADABAD MMA 01:43 2:00 min 01:45 2 78
KHURAHAT KRT 02:13 2:00 min 02:15 2 87
PALIGARH PLGH 02:24 1:00 min 02:25 2 92
MAU JN MAU 02:55 65:00 min 04:00 2 100
PANIARA PNRA 04:06 1:00 min 04:07 2 106
PIPRI DIH PPH 04:11 2:00 min 04:13 2 111
NAIK DIH NAKD 04:20 1:00 min 04:21 2 116
DULLAHAPUR DLR 04:30 2:00 min 04:32 2 121
JAKHANIAN JKN 04:40 2:00 min 04:42 2 129
HURMUJPUR(HALT) HMPR 04:48 1:00 min 04:49 2 133
SADAT SDT 04:54 2:00 min 04:56 2 139
MAHPUR MHO 05:18 2:00 min 05:20 2 149
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 05:40 0 min Destination 2 157

Train 55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER runs from Shahganj Junction to Aunrihar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER departs from Shahganj Junction at 23:45 and reaches to Aunrihar Junction at 05:40 . It takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Shahganj Junction to Aunrihar Junction. The total distance covered by SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER is 157 kilometers.

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from Shahganj Junction to Aunrihar Junction.

55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 65 minutes at MAU JN . 55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER arrives at MAU JN  on 02:55 and departs at 04:00 . You can get down at MAU JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AZAMGARH 5 Minutes
MAU JN 65 Minutes
Food Options in 55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER ?

. 55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER starts from Shahganj Junction

. What is the time taken by SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER to reach from Shahganj Junction to Aunrihar Junction ?

. 55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Shahganj Junction to Aunrihar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER train is 65 minutes at MAU JN .

. What is the train schedule of SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER ?

. SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER departs from Shahganj Junction at 23:45 and reaches at Aunrihar Junction by 05:40.

Related train running from Shahganj Junction(SHG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 17:35 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 09:15 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 09:15 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 18:14 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 07:41 07:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 13:15 13:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 12:15 12:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 07:35 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 20:30 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 08:11 08:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 14:43 14:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 14:43 14:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 20:05 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 10:55 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 16:55 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 07:15 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 07:15 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:51 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 06:52 06:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 13:05 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 03:00 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 01:26 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 03:30 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 00:40 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 02:20 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 22:40 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 03:35 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 06:40 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 16:10 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 16:25 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 13:45 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 00:15 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 17:35 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 08:00 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 12:19 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 04:26 04:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 18:16 18:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 13:22 13:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 17:11 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 13:25 13:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:47 11:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 08:20 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 20:30 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 13:25 13:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY 15:46 15:48 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 11:14 11:16 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 05:06 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:05 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 13:05 13:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 01:48 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 23:10 23:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 10:04 10:29 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 09:35 09:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 00:40 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 01:50 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 12:55 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 14:40 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 20:30 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 03:20 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 06:40 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 16:10 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 15:16 15:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 02:22 02:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 13:20 13:25 SL M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 19:55 19:59 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 05:56 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 06:02 06:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 17:16 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55137 BUI - SHG PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55138 SHG - BUI PASS Source ed:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55139 BUI- SHG PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55140 SHG - BUI PASS Source ed:36 N/A M T W T F S S
55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS. Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55164 ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 20:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 02:06 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 22:05 22:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 17:55 17:57 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 08:36 08:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 08:36 08:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 15:33 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 08:32 08:34 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 03:46 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 03:46 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 08:50 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 10:04 10:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 18:03 18:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 18:03 18:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 01:01 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:56 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 12:31 12:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 17:16 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 22:26 22:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 07:11 07:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 20:23 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 06:24 06:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL 08:01 08:03 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 18:53 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 14:53 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 17:18 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 02:00 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 20:41 20:46 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 20:03 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 20:03 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 22:01 22:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 23:31 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 10:18 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:58 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 10:18 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:58 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 01:20 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 17:33 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 12:21 12:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 17:14 17:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 20:05 20:07 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 06:23 06:25 CC M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY 07:51 07:53 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 19:03 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 09:35 09:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 17:10 17:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 21:58 22:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 12:21 12:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS 20:28 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 05:40 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 12:10 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 07:41 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55123 BTT-BCY-PASSANGER 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55133 BUI - BCY PASS 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55134 MUV - BUI PASS 16:58 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55135 AMH-MUV-PASS 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55136 MUV-AMH-PASS 18:49 18:51 N/A M T W T F S S
55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55144 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55160 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS. 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55164 ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75101 KGP-HWH LOCAL 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
75102 BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75103 GCT-BCY DEMU SEWA 15:43 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA 09:43 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 14:36 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 10:43 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75109 LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. 14:37 14:39 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 09:34 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 18:20 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75113 RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75114 LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL 14:39 14:41 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 22:48 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S