Sikr Jp Pass 02088 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Sikar Junction(SIKR) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIKARJN SIKR Source NULL min 6:20 1 0
GORIYAN GIO 6:42 12:00 min 6:43 1 13
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 6:51 1:00 min 6:52 1 19
PALSANA PLSN 7:05 1:00 min 7:06 1 27
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 7:22 1:00 min 7:23 1 38
SONTHALIYA SNTH 7:32 1:00 min 7:33 1 43
RINGASJN RGS 7:55 9:00 min 8:04 1 50
CHHOTAGUDHA COD 8:16 1:00 min 8:17 1 58
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 8:30 1:00 min 8:31 1 68
LOHARWARA LHW 8:39 1:00 min 8:40 1 73
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 8:48 2:00 min 8:50 1 78
BHATONKIGALI BHG 8:58 1:00 min 8:59 1 84
NINDHARBENAR NDH 9:12 1:00 min 9:13 1 96
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 9:23 2:00 min 9:25 1 103
JAIPUR JP 9:45 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 2088 SIKR JP PASS runs from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction on .

SIKR JP PASS departs from Sikar Junction at 6:20 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 9:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by SIKR JP PASS is 107 kilometers.

SIKR JP PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

2088 SIKR JP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SIKARJN . 2088 SIKR JP PASS arrives at SIKARJN  on Source and departs at 6:20 . You can get down at SIKARJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GORIYAN 12 Minutes
RINGASJN 9 Minutes
Food Options in 2088 SIKR JP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SIKR JP PASS ?

. 2088 SIKR JP PASS starts from Sikar Junction

. What is the time taken by SIKR JP PASS to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 2088 SIKR JP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SIKR JP PASS train is NULL minutes at SIKARJN .

. What is the train schedule of SIKR JP PASS ?

. SIKR JP PASS departs from Sikar Junction at 6:20 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 9:45.

Related train running from Sikar Junction(SIKR)

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)