Sikr Jp Pass 52082 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Sikar Junction(SIKR) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIKARJN SIKR Source NULL min 20:05 1 0
GORIYAN GIO 20:27 1:00 min 20:28 1 13
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 19
PALSANA PLSN 20:55 2:00 min 20:57 1 27
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 21:25 1:00 min 21:26 1 38
SONTHALIYA SNTH 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 43
RINGASJN RGS 21:52 3:00 min 21:55 1 50
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 22:17 1:00 min 22:18 1 68
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 22:31 2:00 min 22:33 1 78
NINDHARBENAR NDH 22:51 1:00 min 22:52 1 96
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 23:00 2:00 min 23:02 1 103
JAIPUR JP 23:25 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 52082 SIKR-JP PASS runs from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction on .

SIKR-JP PASS departs from Sikar Junction at 20:05 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 23:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by SIKR-JP PASS is 107 kilometers.

SIKR-JP PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

52082 SIKR-JP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SIKARJN . 52082 SIKR-JP PASS arrives at SIKARJN  on Source and departs at 20:05 . You can get down at SIKARJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52082 SIKR-JP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SIKR-JP PASS ?

. 52082 SIKR-JP PASS starts from Sikar Junction

. What is the time taken by SIKR-JP PASS to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 52082 SIKR-JP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SIKR-JP PASS train is NULL minutes at SIKARJN .

. What is the train schedule of SIKR-JP PASS ?

. SIKR-JP PASS departs from Sikar Junction at 20:05 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 23:25.

Related train running from Sikar Junction(SIKR)

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)