Sikr Jp Pass 52084 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Sikar Junction(SIKR) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIKARJN SIKR Source NULL min 14:10 1 0
GORIYAN GIO 14:32 1:00 min 14:33 1 13
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 14:41 1:00 min 14:42 1 19
PALSANA PLSN 14:55 1:00 min 14:56 1 27
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 15:12 2:00 min 15:14 1 38
SONTHALIYA SNTH 15:31 1:00 min 15:32 1 43
RINGASJN RGS 15:48 3:00 min 15:51 1 50
CHHOTAGUDHA COD 16:03 1:00 min 16:04 1 58
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 68
LOHARWARA LHW 16:26 1:00 min 16:27 1 73
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 16:40 13:00 min 16:53 1 78
BHATONKIGALI BHG 17:01 1:00 min 17:02 1 84
NINDHARBENAR NDH 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 96
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 17:26 2:00 min 17:28 1 103
JAIPUR JP 17:55 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 52084 SIKR- JP PASS runs from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction on .

SIKR- JP PASS departs from Sikar Junction at 14:10 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 17:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by SIKR- JP PASS is 107 kilometers.

SIKR- JP PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

52084 SIKR- JP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SIKARJN . 52084 SIKR- JP PASS arrives at SIKARJN  on Source and departs at 14:10 . You can get down at SIKARJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHOMUNSAMOD 13 Minutes
Food Options in 52084 SIKR- JP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SIKR- JP PASS ?

. 52084 SIKR- JP PASS starts from Sikar Junction

. What is the time taken by SIKR- JP PASS to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 52084 SIKR- JP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SIKR- JP PASS train is NULL minutes at SIKARJN .

. What is the train schedule of SIKR- JP PASS ?

. SIKR- JP PASS departs from Sikar Junction at 14:10 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 17:55.

Related train running from Sikar Junction(SIKR)

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)