Sikr Jp Pass 52086 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Sikar Junction(SIKR) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIKARJN SIKR Source NULL min 17:05 1 0
GORIYAN GIO 17:27 1:00 min 17:28 1 13
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 17:36 1:00 min 17:37 1 19
PALSANA PLSN 17:50 1:00 min 17:51 1 27
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 38
SONTHALIYA SNTH 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 43
RINGASJN RGS 18:34 3:00 min 18:37 1 50
CHHOTAGUDHA COD 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 58
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 68
LOHARWARA LHW 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 73
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 78
BHATONKIGALI BHG 19:46 1:00 min 19:47 1 84
NINDHARBENAR NDH 20:00 1:00 min 20:01 1 96
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 20:11 2:00 min 20:13 1 103
JAIPUR JP 20:35 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 52086 SIKR JP PASS runs from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction on .

SIKR JP PASS departs from Sikar Junction at 17:05 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 20:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by SIKR JP PASS is 107 kilometers.

SIKR JP PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

52086 SIKR JP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SIKARJN . 52086 SIKR JP PASS arrives at SIKARJN  on Source and departs at 17:05 . You can get down at SIKARJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52086 SIKR JP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SIKR JP PASS ?

. 52086 SIKR JP PASS starts from Sikar Junction

. What is the time taken by SIKR JP PASS to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 52086 SIKR JP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SIKR JP PASS train is NULL minutes at SIKARJN .

. What is the train schedule of SIKR JP PASS ?

. SIKR JP PASS departs from Sikar Junction at 17:05 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 20:35.

Related train running from Sikar Junction(SIKR)

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)