SINGARENI Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR) Sirpur Town (SRUR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHADRACHALAM RD BDCR Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
BETHAMPURDI BTPD 05:57 1:00 min 05:58 1 10
TADAKALPUDI TPY 06:08 1:00 min 06:09 1 17
CHIMA PAHAD CMW 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 1 26
GANDHIPURAM HALT GHPU 06:30 1:00 min 06:31 1 34
KAREPALLI KRA 06:40 1:00 min 06:41 1 39
POCHARAM PCZ 06:50 1:00 min 06:51 1 48
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 07:10 5:00 min 07:15 1 56
GARLA GLA 07:21 1:00 min 07:22 1 61
GUNDRATIMADUGU GUU 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 69
MAHBUBABAD MABD 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 80
TADLA PUSAPALLI TAA 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 86
KESAMUDRAM KDM 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 95
INTAKANNE INK 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 1 102
NEKONDA NKD 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 111
YELGUR YGL 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 121
CHINTALPALLI CLE 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 128
WARANGAL WL 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 141
KAZIPET F CABIN KZJF 09:20 5:00 min 09:25 1 149
HASANPARTI ROAD HSP 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 162
UPPAL OPL 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 174
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 186
BISUGIRSHARIF BGSF 10:27 1:00 min 10:28 1 192
POTKAPALLI PTKP 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 203
ODELA OEA 10:48 1:00 min 10:49 1 206
KOLNUR KOLR 11:00 1:00 min 11:01 1 212
KOTTAPALLI KYOP 11:06 1:00 min 11:07 1 217
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 225
RAGHAVAPURAM RGPM 11:21 1:00 min 11:22 1 233
RAMGUNDAM RDM 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 243
PEDDEMPET PPZ 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 247
MANCHERAL MCI 12:29 1:00 min 12:30 1 256
RAVINDRAKHANI RVKH 12:37 1:00 min 12:38 1 263
MANDAMARI MMZ 12:54 1:00 min 12:55 1 267
BELAMPALLI BPA 13:04 1:00 min 13:05 1 276
RECHNI ROAD RECH 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 287
ASIFABAD ROAD ASAF 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 300
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 13:43 2:00 min 13:45 1 315
SIRPUR TOWN SRUR 14:45 0 min Destination 1 333

Train 57123 SINGARENI runs from Bhadrachalam Road to Sirpur Town on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SINGARENI departs from Bhadrachalam Road at 05:45 and reaches to Sirpur Town at 14:45 . It takes 9 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bhadrachalam Road to Sirpur Town. The total distance covered by SINGARENI is 333 kilometers.

SINGARENI passes through 39 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhadrachalam Road to Sirpur Town.

57123 SINGARENI has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at DORNAKAL JN . 57123 SINGARENI arrives at DORNAKAL JN  on 07:10 and departs at 07:15 . You can get down at DORNAKAL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DORNAKAL JN 5 Minutes
KAZIPET F CABIN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57123 SINGARENI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SINGARENI ?

. 57123 SINGARENI starts from Bhadrachalam Road

. What is the time taken by SINGARENI to reach from Bhadrachalam Road to Sirpur Town ?

. 57123 SINGARENI takes 9 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bhadrachalam Road to Sirpur Town.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SINGARENI train is 5 minutes at DORNAKAL JN .

. What is the train schedule of SINGARENI ?

. SINGARENI departs from Bhadrachalam Road at 05:45 and reaches at Sirpur Town by 14:45.

Related train running from Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 11:20 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 05:04 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57123 SINGARENI Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57145 PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57146 PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57253 BZA PASS Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57254 BZA-BDCR PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 02:40 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 00:54 00:55 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER 07:35 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER 17:30 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sirpur Town (SRUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 21:59 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 03:09 03:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57123 SINGARENI 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 04:14 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 01:19 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77255 PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77256 PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S