SLN ANVT EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sultanpur Jn(SLN) Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Sultanpur Jn SLN First 0 min 15.30 1 0
Musafirkhana MFKA 15.54 2 min 15.56 1 32
Nihalgarh NHH 16.13 1 min 16.14 1 51
Lucknow LKO 18.20 10 min 18.30 1 140
Alam Nagar AMG 18.45 1 min 18.46 1 146
Hardoi HRI 20.05 2 min 20.07 1 242
Shahjehanpur SPN 21.14 2 min 21.16 1 305
Aonla AO 22.58 2 min 23.00 1 398
Chandausi Jn CH 23.35 10 min 23.45 1 440
Moradabad MB 01.05 8 min 01.13 2 484
Amroha AMRO 01.41 2 min 01.43 2 514
Hapur HPU 03.10 2 min 03.12 2 588
Pilkhua PKW 03.26 2 min 03.28 2 599
Ghaziabad GZB 04.12 2 min 04.14 2 625
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 04.50 0 min Last 2 637

Train 14013 SLN ANVT EXP runs from Sultanpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal on Sunday Tuesday .

SLN ANVT EXP departs from Sultanpur Jn at 15.30 and reaches to Anand Vihar Terminal at 04.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Sultanpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal. The total distance covered by SLN ANVT EXP is 637 kilometers.

SLN ANVT EXP passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from Sultanpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal.

14013 SLN ANVT EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Lucknow . 14013 SLN ANVT EXP arrives at Lucknow  on 18.20 and departs at 18.30 . You can get down at Lucknow to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Chandausi Jn 10 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Food Options in 14013 SLN ANVT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SLN ANVT EXP ?

. 14013 SLN ANVT EXP starts from Sultanpur Jn

. What is the time taken by SLN ANVT EXP to reach from Sultanpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal ?

. 14013 SLN ANVT EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Sultanpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SLN ANVT EXP train is 10 minutes at Lucknow .

. What is the train schedule of SLN ANVT EXP ?

. SLN ANVT EXP departs from Sultanpur Jn at 15.30 and reaches at Anand Vihar Terminal by 04.50.

Related train running from Sultanpur Jn(SLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL Source 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 21:06 21:08 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 05:11 05:13 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 05:11 05:13 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 05:11 05:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 22:46 22:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 22:11 22:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 10:21 10:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 16:43 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 10:21 10:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 17:08 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 23:33 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 07:15 07:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 21:15 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 03:32 03:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 23:20 23:22 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 13:38 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 02:33 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 22:52 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 16:57 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 22:46 22:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 22:11 22:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 10:22 10:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 16:43 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 10:21 10:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 17:10 17:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 00:08 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 04:38 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 12:22 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 11:26 11:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 15:15 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 15:15 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 07:03 07:05 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 20:16 20:18 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 11:47 11:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 03:15 03:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 21:06 21:08 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 05:16 05:18 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 07:03 07:05 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 20:18 20:20 CC M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 11:16 11:21 N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S