Smql Dli Passenger 51905 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Shamli (SMQL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 18:55 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 19:09 2:00 min 19:11 1 6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 12
NOLI NOLI 19:30 1:00 min 19:31 1 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 19:37 1:00 min 19:38 1 18
GOTRA HALT GTRA 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 22
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 26
KHEKRA KEX 20:01 1:00 min 20:02 1 29
SANHERA HALT SFA 20:08 1:00 min 20:09 1 33
AHERA HALT AHQ 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 36
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 39
SUJRA SUJR 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 45
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 49
BARKA BADK 20:42 1:00 min 20:43 1 52
BARAUT BTU 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 54
BAOLI BAOL 20:57 1:00 min 20:58 1 59
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 21:06 2:00 min 21:08 1 64
BHUDPUR BDHP 21:24 1:00 min 21:25 1 68
ASARA HALT ASAR 21:30 1:00 min 21:31 1 71
AILAM AILM 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 74
KANDHLA KQL 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 80
KHANDRAWALI KZI 21:54 1:00 min 21:55 1 86
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 22:00 1:00 min 22:01 1 89
SHAMLI SMQL 22:15 0 min Destination 1 93

Train 51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Shamli on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SMQL-DLI PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 18:55 and reaches to Shamli at 22:15 . It takes 3 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli. The total distance covered by SMQL-DLI PASSENGER is 93 kilometers.

SMQL-DLI PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli.

51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA . 51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER arrives at DELHI SHAHDARA  on 19:09 and departs at 19:11 . You can get down at DELHI SHAHDARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SMQL-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by SMQL-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli ?

. 51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Shamli.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SMQL-DLI PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA .

. What is the train schedule of SMQL-DLI PASSENGER ?

. SMQL-DLI PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 18:55 and reaches at Shamli by 22:15.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Shamli (SMQL)