Smql Sre Passenger 51907 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shamli(SMQL) Saharanpur (SRE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAMLI SMQL Source 0 min 18:40 1 0
SILAWAR SLWR 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 7
HIND HIND 18:55 1:00 min 18:56 1 11
HARISHPUR HHP 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 15
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 19
THANA BHAWAN THBN 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 22
NANAUTA NNX 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 32
SONA ARJUNPUR SNAP 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 38
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 43
BHANKALA HALT BNQL 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 48
MANANI MNZ 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 53
TAPRI TPZ 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 64
SAHARANPUR SRE 20:45 0 min Destination 1 70

Train 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER runs from Shamli to Saharanpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Shamli at 18:40 and reaches to Saharanpur at 20:45 . It takes 2 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Shamli to Saharanpur. The total distance covered by SMQL-SRE PASSENGER is 70 kilometers.

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Shamli to Saharanpur.

51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SILAWAR . 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER arrives at SILAWAR  on 18:49 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at SILAWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER starts from Shamli

. What is the time taken by SMQL-SRE PASSENGER to reach from Shamli to Saharanpur ?

. 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Shamli to Saharanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SMQL-SRE PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at SILAWAR .

. What is the train schedule of SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Shamli at 18:40 and reaches at Saharanpur by 20:45.

Related train running from Shamli(SMQL)

Related train running from Saharanpur (SRE)