SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shamli(SMQL) Saharanpur (SRE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAMLI SMQL Source 0 min 18:40 1 0
SILAWAR SLWR 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 7
HIND HIND 18:55 1:00 min 18:56 1 11
HARISHPUR HHP 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 15
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 19
THANA BHAWAN THBN 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 22
NANAUTA NNX 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 32
SONA ARJUNPUR SNAP 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 38
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 43
BHANKALA HALT BNQL 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 48
MANANI MNZ 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 53
TAPRI TPZ 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 64
SAHARANPUR SRE 20:45 0 min Destination 1 70

Train 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER runs from Shamli to Saharanpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Shamli at 18:40 and reaches to Saharanpur at 20:45 . It takes 2 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Shamli to Saharanpur. The total distance covered by SMQL-SRE PASSENGER is 70 kilometers.

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Shamli to Saharanpur.

51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SILAWAR . 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER arrives at SILAWAR  on 18:49 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at SILAWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER starts from Shamli

. What is the time taken by SMQL-SRE PASSENGER to reach from Shamli to Saharanpur ?

. 51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Shamli to Saharanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SMQL-SRE PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at SILAWAR .

. What is the train schedule of SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Shamli at 18:40 and reaches at Saharanpur by 20:45.

Related train running from Shamli(SMQL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 22:48 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 06:22 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER Source 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51908 SRE-SMQL PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 15:56 15:57 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 21:13 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 04:40 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 14:05 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 10:48 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU 10:55 10:57 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 15:00 15:02 N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Saharanpur (SRE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 09:50 10:15 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 19:35 20:00 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 12:23 12:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 11:20 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 02:05 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:25 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:57 12:07 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:05 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 23:10 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 03:30 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:47 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 00:01 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 16:55 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 08:15 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 18:42 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 19:53 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:00 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:42 10:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:00 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 16:00 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 12:02 12:12 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 13:20 13:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 18:12 18:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 02:25 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 12:35 12:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 19:35 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 05:00 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 18:38 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 09:50 10:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:30 19:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 12:23 12:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 12:23 12:28 2S M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 00:55 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 08:20 08:30 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:20 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 03:57 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 01:29 01:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 18:10 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 10:15 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 01:38 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 00:01 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 18:18 18:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 02:35 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 14:50 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 09:30 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 14:50 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 18:35 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 08:30 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 04:15 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 13:35 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 06:30 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 16:00 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 12:02 12:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 11:00 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 18:18 18:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 11:00 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 18:10 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 00:35 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:10 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 15:40 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 14:50 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 15:22 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 10:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 20:55 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 07:05 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51908 SRE-SMQL PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 18:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. Source 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 12:40 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 22:50 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 11:40 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 16:20 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 11:15 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 16:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 08:45 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 19:05 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 16:40 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 07:45 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S