Download

SNSI KLK SUP EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22455 - SNSI KLK SUP EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:2A3ASL

Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI)Kalka (KLK)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
SAINAGAR SHIRDISNSISource0 min10:0010
MANMAD JNMMR11:3505:00 min11:40183
BHUSAVAL JNBSL14:1005:00 min14:151267
ITARSI JNET18:5005:00 min18:551574
BHOPAL JNBPL20:3010:00 min20:401672
JHANSI JNJHS00:2810:00 min00:382963
GWALIORGWL01:5205:00 min01:5721060
AGRA CANTTAGC04:0005:00 min04:0521179
MATHURA JNMTJ04:5302:00 min04:5521233
H NIZAMUDDINNZM07:0702:00 min07:0921366
NEW DELHINDLS07:3020:00 min07:5021373
PANIPAT JNPNP09:0002:00 min09:0221463
AMBALA CANT JNUMB10:5008:00 min10:5821571
CHANDIGARHCDG11:3507:00 min11:4221632
KALKAKLK12:200 minDestination21669
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP runs from Sainagar Shirdi to Kalka onTuesdaySaturday.

SNSI KLK SUP EXP departs from Sainagar Shirdi at 10:00 and reaches to Kalka at 12:20 . It takes 26 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Kalka. The total distance covered by SNSI KLK SUP EXP is 1669 kilometers.

SNSI KLK SUP EXP passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Kalka.

22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at NEW DELHI . 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP arrives at NEW DELHI  on 07:30 and departs at 07:50 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANMAD JN05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN10 Minutes
JHANSI JN10 Minutes
GWALIOR05 Minutes
AGRA CANTT05 Minutes
NEW DELHI20 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN08 Minutes
CHANDIGARH07 Minutes
Food Options in 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SNSI KLK SUP EXP ?

. 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP starts from Sainagar Shirdi

. What is the time taken by SNSI KLK SUP EXP to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Kalka ?

. 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP takes 26 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Kalka.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SNSI KLK SUP EXP train is 20 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of SNSI KLK SUP EXP ?

. SNSI KLK SUP EXP departs from Sainagar Shirdi at 10:00 and reaches at Kalka by 12:20.

Related train running from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01041DR SNSI SPECIAL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01042SNSI DR SPECIALSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01131DR SAINAGAR SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01132SAINAGAR DR SPLSource22:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02147DR SNSI SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02148SNSI DR SF SPLSource7:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSource14:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL19:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPLSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL18:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL11:25Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIALSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07001SNSI SC SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07002SC SNSI SPL9:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07205SNSI COA SPLSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07206COA SNSI SPL9:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07207BZA SNSI SPL9:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07417TPTY SNSI SPL10:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPLSource19:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPL10:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPLSource19:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11041DR SNSI SPECIAL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11042SNSI DR SPECIALSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12131DR SAINAGAR SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12132SAINAGAR DR SPLSource22:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22147DR SNSI SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22148SNSI DR SF SPLSource7:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17002SC-SNSI EXP9:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXP10:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSource10:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17205SNSI-CCT EXPSource17:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17208BZA SNSI EXP9:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17207SNSI BZA EXPSource17:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSource19:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS11:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Kalka (KLK)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02005KALKA SHTBDI SPL21:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02006KALKA SHTBDI SPLSource6:15CCMTWTFSS
02011KLK SHATBDI SPL11:40DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02012KLK SHTBDI SPLSource17:45CCMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL3:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPLSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04505RAIL MOTOR SPLSource5:25FCMTWTFSS
04506RAIL MOTOR SPL16:30DestinationFCMTWTFSS
04515SML FESTIVL SPLSource12:10FC CC 2SMTWTFSS
04516KLK FESTIVAL SPL16:10DestinationFC CC 2SMTWTFSS
04517KLK SML SPECIALSource7:00N/AMTWTFSS
04518SML KLK SPECIAL21:15DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
04527SHIVALK DLX SPLSource5:45FCMTWTFSS
04528SHIVALK DLX SPL22:30DestinationFCMTWTFSS
04529KLK SML SPECIALSource6:20FC CC 2SMTWTFSS
04530SML KLK SPECIAL23:35DestinationFC CC 2SMTWTFSS
04535KLK SVDK EXP SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04536SVDK KLK SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04543KLK SML SPLSource3:30FCMTWTFSS
04544SML KLK SPL20:10DestinationFCMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL12:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12005NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP21:15Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
12006KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXPSource6:151A CCMTWTFSS
12011NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP11:40Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
12012KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXPSource17:451A CCMTWTFSS
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL3:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12312KALKA MAILSource23:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
72451RAIL MOTORSource5:25FCMTWTFSS
72452RAIL MOTOR16:30DestinationFCMTWTFSS
52455HIMALYAN QUEENSource12:10CCMTWTFSS
52456HIMALYAN QUEEN16:10DestinationCCMTWTFSS
52459KLK SML SPECIALSource7:00N/AMTWTFSS
52460SML KLK SPECIAL21:15DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
52451SHIVALK DLX EXPSource5:45CCMTWTFSS
52452SHIVALK DLX EXP22:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
52453KALKA SIMLA EXPSource6:20FC 2SMTWTFSS
54454SML KLK SPECIAL23:35DestinationFC CC 2SMTWTFSS
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESSSource19:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14504SVDK KLK EXP5:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP12:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS