SNSI PVR EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

11001 - SNSI PVR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) Pandharpur (PVR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Sainagar Shirdi SNSI First 0 min 05.00 1 0
Puntamba (Rev) PB 05.20 15 min 05.35 1 17
Belapur BAP 05.54 1 min 05.55 1 37
Ahmadnagar ANG 06.48 2 min 06.50 1 104
Daund Jn DD 08.30 5 min 08.35 1 187
Bhigvan BGVN 08.59 1 min 09.00 1 215
Parewadi PRWD 09.19 1 min 09.20 1 236
Jeur JEUR 09.41 1 min 09.42 1 262
Kem KEM 09.57 1 min 09.58 1 278
Kurduvadi (Rev) KWV 11.00 15 min 11.15 1 296
Pandharpur PVR 12.15 0 min Last 1 349
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 11001 SNSI PVR EXP runs from Sainagar Shirdi to Pandharpur on Sunday Tuesday Thursday .

SNSI PVR EXP departs from Sainagar Shirdi at 05.00 and reaches to Pandharpur at 12.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Pandharpur. The total distance covered by SNSI PVR EXP is 349 kilometers.

SNSI PVR EXP passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Pandharpur.

11001 SNSI PVR EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Puntamba (Rev) . 11001 SNSI PVR EXP arrives at Puntamba (Rev)  on 05.20 and departs at 05.35 . You can get down at Puntamba (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Puntamba (Rev) 15 Minutes
Daund Jn 5 Minutes
Kurduvadi (Rev) 15 Minutes
Food Options in 11001 SNSI PVR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SNSI PVR EXP ?

. 11001 SNSI PVR EXP starts from Sainagar Shirdi

. What is the time taken by SNSI PVR EXP to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Pandharpur ?

. 11001 SNSI PVR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Pandharpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SNSI PVR EXP train is 15 minutes at Puntamba (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of SNSI PVR EXP ?

. SNSI PVR EXP departs from Sainagar Shirdi at 05.00 and reaches at Pandharpur by 12.15.

Related train running from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pandharpur (PVR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 18:00 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 10:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER Source 17:25 SL M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER 14:10 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER 23:10 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 05:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
51437 KWV-MRJ PASS 11:43 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
51438 MRJ-KWV PASS 08:47 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S