SNT-UDL PGR Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Sainthia(SNT) Andal Junction (UDL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAINTHIA SNT Source NULL min 19:50 1 0
MAHISHADAHARI MWZ 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 7
KUNURI KNRI 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 10
SIURI SURI 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 19
KACHUJOR KOX 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 28
CHINPAL CPLE 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 31
DUBRAJPUR DUJ 20:38 1:00 min 20:39 1 37
PANCHRA PCR 20:45 1:00 min 20:46 1 44
BHIMGARA BMGA 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 49
PANDABESWAR PAW 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 53
UKHRA UKA 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 61
SIDULI SXD 21:20 1:00 min 21:21 1 63
KAJORAGRAM KJME 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 68
ANDAL JN UDL 21:55 NULL min Destination 1 73

Train 53538 SNT-UDL PGR runs from Sainthia to Andal Junction on .

SNT-UDL PGR departs from Sainthia at 19:50 and reaches to Andal Junction at 21:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sainthia to Andal Junction. The total distance covered by SNT-UDL PGR is 73 kilometers.

SNT-UDL PGR passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Sainthia to Andal Junction.

53538 SNT-UDL PGR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SAINTHIA . 53538 SNT-UDL PGR arrives at SAINTHIA  on Source and departs at 19:50 . You can get down at SAINTHIA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53538 SNT-UDL PGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SNT-UDL PGR ?

. 53538 SNT-UDL PGR starts from Sainthia

. What is the time taken by SNT-UDL PGR to reach from Sainthia to Andal Junction ?

. 53538 SNT-UDL PGR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sainthia to Andal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SNT-UDL PGR train is NULL minutes at SAINTHIA .

. What is the train schedule of SNT-UDL PGR ?

. SNT-UDL PGR departs from Sainthia at 19:50 and reaches at Andal Junction by 21:55.

Related train running from Sainthia(SNT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02347 HWH RPH SPL 14:44 14:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02348 RPH HWH SPL 17:02 17:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 18:58 18:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL 07:31 07:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 09:21 09:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL 17:38 17:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 23:20 23:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL 09:45 09:46 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03047 HWH RPH SPL 20:36 20:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03048 RPH HWH SPL 05:42 05:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 12:25 12:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 17:58 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 00:09 00:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 22:52 22:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 01:25 01:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 23:46 23:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 04:07 04:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 15:33 15:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 15:33 15:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03187 SDAH RPH SPL 11:05 11:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03188 RPH SDAH SPL 14:30 14:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP 14:47 14:49 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP 17:00 17:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY 12:04 12:06 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY 11:24 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 19:00 19:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 07:29 07:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 14:16 14:18 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 13:24 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 09:25 09:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 17:39 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 23:07 23:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 23:26 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 01:59 02:01 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 09:43 09:44 SL M T W T F S S
13053 HWH SURI EXP 12:36 13:11 CC M T W T F S S
13054 SURI HWH EXPRESS 18:14 18:15 CC M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 01:53 01:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 00:47 00:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 06:22 06:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 00:46 00:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 06:20 06:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 22:55 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 01:30 01:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 04:14 04:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 02:30 02:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 00:44 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP 11:09 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP 14:34 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 09:52 09:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 00:44 00:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 09:52 09:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 12:04 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 16:38 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 15:17 15:19 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 04:40 04:41 N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 21:40 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. 20:40 20:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. 05:45 05:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER 17:20 17:21 N/A M T W T F S S
53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER 11:02 11:03 N/A M T W T F S S
53066 RPH-BWN PASS 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53067 BWN-RPH PASS 19:31 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53068 RPH-BWN PASS 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53069 BWN-RPH PASS 22:13 22:14 N/A M T W T F S S
53070 RPH-BWN PASSENGER 06:48 06:49 N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS 16:37 16:38 N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS 13:39 13:41 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 06:52 06:53 N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS 19:32 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS 07:27 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS 09:08 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53535 UDL-SNT PASS 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53538 SNT-UDL PGR Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. 18:03 18:04 N/A M T W T F S S
73012 RPH- BWN DMU PGR 07:56 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
73531 UDL-SNT PGR. 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73532 SNT-UDL PGR. Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73533 UDL-SNT PGR. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73534 SNT-UDL PGR Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
73536 SNT-UDL PGR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73537 UDL-SNT PGR. 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Andal Junction (UDL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02339 HWH DHN SPL 19:42 19:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL 07:27 07:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 20:35 20:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL 05:53 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 20:22 20:23 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL 07:09 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
03001 HWH SURI SPECIAL 09:39 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03002 SURI HWH SPL 14:49 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 19:26 19:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 03:01 03:02 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 21:10 21:12 SL M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 09:14 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 18:00 18:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 01:28 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 08:20 08:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 13:03 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 03:30 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 19:38 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 07:29 07:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 20:37 20:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP 05:56 05:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 20:24 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP 07:10 07:11 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 12:48 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 15:28 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 17:37 17:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13051 HOOL EXPRESS 09:40 09:41 CC M T W T F S S
13052 HOOL EXPRESS 14:55 14:56 CC M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 03:14 03:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 14:42 14:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 01:34 01:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 08:21 08:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 13:03 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 08:21 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 02:31 02:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 07:04 07:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 08:21 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 09:15 09:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 18:02 18:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 19:50 19:53 N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 02:57 02:59 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 21:27 21:29 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 07:46 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:57 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:22 10:24 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 22:30 22:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 02:29 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 09:44 09:46 SL M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53535 UDL-SNT PASS Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53538 SNT-UDL PGR 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 05:20 05:21 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 06:29 06:31 N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR 06:12 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 06:46 06:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 09:57 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 08:10 08:11 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:03 11:04 N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:18 13:19 N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR 09:57 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 14:29 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR 13:06 13:07 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 16:36 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 14:31 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:20 17:21 N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 16:38 16:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 18:41 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 17:22 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 21:22 21:24 N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 22:16 22:19 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 22:38 22:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR 20:51 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
73531 UDL-SNT PGR. Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73532 SNT-UDL PGR. 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73533 UDL-SNT PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73534 SNT-UDL PGR 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73536 SNT-UDL PGR 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73537 UDL-SNT PGR. Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S