SOE-GWO PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52172 - SOE-GWO PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sheopur Kalan(SOE) Gwalior NG (GWO)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHEOPUR KALAN SOE Source 0 min 06:10 1 0
DANTARDA KALAN DTQ 06:28 2:00 min 06:30 1 8
GIRDHARPUR GIW 07:00 2:00 min 07:02 1 21
DURGAPURI DURP 07:12 2:00 min 07:14 1 24
KHOJEEPURA KJP 07:41 2:00 min 07:43 1 34
SERONI ROAD SEX 07:54 2:00 min 07:56 1 39
TARRAKALAN TKLN 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 1 43
IKDORI IKD 08:50 2:00 min 08:52 1 52
SILLIPUR SPRA 09:18 2:00 min 09:20 1 61
BIRPUR BIB 09:59 2:00 min 10:01 1 75
KAIMARKALAN KAKN 10:20 2:00 min 10:22 1 83
BIJAIPUR ROAD BJPR 10:45 2:00 min 10:47 1 93
RAMPAHARI RMPH 11:02 2:00 min 11:04 1 98
SABALGARH SBL 11:40 20:00 min 12:00 1 107
PIPALWALI CHOWK PPCK 12:20 2:00 min 12:22 1 114
SEMAI SYF 12:33 2:00 min 12:35 1 119
KAILARAS KQS 13:02 2:00 min 13:04 1 130
BHATPURA BHAT 13:33 2:00 min 13:35 1 139
SIKRODA SKU 13:44 2:00 min 13:46 1 142
JORA ALAPUR JPO 14:05 2:00 min 14:07 1 149
THARA THR 14:19 2:00 min 14:21 1 153
SUMAOLI SMV 14:39 2:00 min 14:41 1 161
AMBIKESHWAR ABE 15:01 2:00 min 15:03 1 167
BAMOUR GAON BMZ 15:34 2:00 min 15:36 1 181
MILAOLI MIAL 15:49 2:00 min 15:51 1 186
MOTIJHEEL MTJL 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 192
GHOSIPURA GOPA 16:32 2:00 min 16:34 1 196
GWALIOR(NG) GWO 17:10 0 min Destination 1 200
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52172 SOE-GWO PASS runs from Sheopur Kalan to Gwalior NG on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SOE-GWO PASS departs from Sheopur Kalan at 06:10 and reaches to Gwalior NG at 17:10 . It takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Sheopur Kalan to Gwalior NG. The total distance covered by SOE-GWO PASS is 200 kilometers.

SOE-GWO PASS passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Sheopur Kalan to Gwalior NG.

52172 SOE-GWO PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at SABALGARH . 52172 SOE-GWO PASS arrives at SABALGARH  on 11:40 and departs at 12:00 . You can get down at SABALGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SABALGARH 20 Minutes
Food Options in 52172 SOE-GWO PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SOE-GWO PASS ?

. 52172 SOE-GWO PASS starts from Sheopur Kalan

. What is the time taken by SOE-GWO PASS to reach from Sheopur Kalan to Gwalior NG ?

. 52172 SOE-GWO PASS takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Sheopur Kalan to Gwalior NG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SOE-GWO PASS train is 20 minutes at SABALGARH .

. What is the train schedule of SOE-GWO PASS ?

. SOE-GWO PASS departs from Sheopur Kalan at 06:10 and reaches at Gwalior NG by 17:10.

Related train running from Sheopur Kalan(SOE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52177 SBL-SOE PASS 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52178 SOE-SBL PASS Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gwalior NG (GWO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52173 GWO-SBL PASS Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52174 SBL-GWO-PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52175 GWO-SBL-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52176 SBL-GWO-PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S