SOE-SBL PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52178 - SOE-SBL PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sheopur Kalan(SOE) Sabalgarh (SBL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHEOPUR KALAN SOE Source 0 min 14:05 1 0
DANTARDA KALAN DTQ 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 1 8
GIRDHARPUR GIW 14:55 2:00 min 14:57 1 21
DURGAPURI DGPI 15:07 2:00 min 15:09 1 24
KHOJEEPURA KJP 15:36 2:00 min 15:38 1 34
SERONI ROAD SEX 15:49 2:00 min 15:51 1 39
TARRAKALAN TKLN 16:03 2:00 min 16:05 1 43
IKDORI IKD 16:45 2:00 min 16:47 1 52
SILLIPUR SPRA 17:13 2:00 min 17:15 1 61
BIRPUR BIB 17:54 2:00 min 17:56 1 75
KAIMARKALAN KAKN 18:15 2:00 min 18:17 1 83
BIJAIPUR ROAD BJPR 18:40 2:00 min 18:42 1 93
RAMPAHARI RMPH 18:57 2:00 min 18:59 1 98
SABALGARH SBL 19:35 0 min Destination 1 107
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52178 SOE-SBL PASS runs from Sheopur Kalan to Sabalgarh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SOE-SBL PASS departs from Sheopur Kalan at 14:05 and reaches to Sabalgarh at 19:35 . It takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Sheopur Kalan to Sabalgarh. The total distance covered by SOE-SBL PASS is 107 kilometers.

SOE-SBL PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Sheopur Kalan to Sabalgarh.

52178 SOE-SBL PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DANTARDA KALAN . 52178 SOE-SBL PASS arrives at DANTARDA KALAN  on 14:23 and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at DANTARDA KALAN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52178 SOE-SBL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SOE-SBL PASS ?

. 52178 SOE-SBL PASS starts from Sheopur Kalan

. What is the time taken by SOE-SBL PASS to reach from Sheopur Kalan to Sabalgarh ?

. 52178 SOE-SBL PASS takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Sheopur Kalan to Sabalgarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SOE-SBL PASS train is 2 minutes at DANTARDA KALAN .

. What is the train schedule of SOE-SBL PASS ?

. SOE-SBL PASS departs from Sheopur Kalan at 14:05 and reaches at Sabalgarh by 19:35.

Related train running from Sheopur Kalan(SOE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52177 SBL-SOE PASS 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52178 SOE-SBL PASS Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sabalgarh (SBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS 11:35 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS 11:40 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52173 GWO-SBL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52174 SBL-GWO-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52175 GWO-SBL-PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52176 SBL-GWO-PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52177 SBL-SOE PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52178 SOE-SBL PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S