Solapur Cstm Exp 11306 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Solapur Junction(SUR) Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SOLAPUR JN SUR Source NULL min 21:10 1 0
KURDUVADI KWV 22:15 2:00 min 22:17 1 79
PUNE JN PUNE 1:20 10:00 min 1:30 2 264
LONAVALA LNL 2:23 2:00 min 2:25 2 328
KARJAT KJT 3:13 2:00 min 3:15 2 356
KALYAN JN KYN 3:58 2:00 min 4:00 2 402
DADAR DR 4:43 2:00 min 4:45 2 447
MUMBAI CST CSTM 5:10 NULL min Destinatio 2 455

Train 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP runs from Solapur Junction to Mumbai CST on .

SOLAPUR CSTM EXP departs from Solapur Junction at 21:10 and reaches to Mumbai CST at 5:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Solapur Junction to Mumbai CST. The total distance covered by SOLAPUR CSTM EXP is 455 kilometers.

SOLAPUR CSTM EXP passes through 8 stations in 2 days to reach from Solapur Junction to Mumbai CST.

11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SOLAPUR JN . 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP arrives at SOLAPUR JN  on Source and departs at 21:10 . You can get down at SOLAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNE JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SOLAPUR CSTM EXP ?

. 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP starts from Solapur Junction

. What is the time taken by SOLAPUR CSTM EXP to reach from Solapur Junction to Mumbai CST ?

. 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Solapur Junction to Mumbai CST.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SOLAPUR CSTM EXP train is NULL minutes at SOLAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of SOLAPUR CSTM EXP ?

. SOLAPUR CSTM EXP departs from Solapur Junction at 21:10 and reaches at Mumbai CST by 5:10.

Related train running from Solapur Junction(SUR)

Related train running from Mumbai CST (CSTM)